直播赛事 直播时间 直播状态 直播对阵 直播源
2024-04-27 星期六

中甲

15:30 未开赛

苏州东吴

广州队

中甲

15:30 未开赛

江西庐山

青岛红狮

中甲

19:30 未开赛

广西平果哈嘹国晶

佛山南狮

中甲

19:30 未开赛

云南玉昆

重庆铜梁龙

2024-04-28 星期日

中甲

15:00 未开赛

延边龙鼎

辽宁铁人

中甲

15:00 未开赛

黑龙江冰城

上海嘉定汇龙

中甲

15:30 未开赛

无锡吴钩

南京城市

中甲

19:30 未开赛

石家庄功夫

大连英博

2024-05-01 星期三

中甲

19:30 未开赛

广西平果哈嘹国晶

云南玉昆

2024-05-04 星期六

中甲

15:00 未开赛

延边龙鼎

黑龙江冰城

中甲

15:30 未开赛

大连英博

广州队

中甲

15:30 未开赛

佛山南狮

无锡吴钩

中甲

19:30 未开赛

重庆铜梁龙

苏州东吴

中甲

19:30 未开赛

青岛红狮

云南玉昆

2024-05-05 星期日

中甲

15:00 未开赛

辽宁铁人

石家庄功夫

中甲

15:30 未开赛

上海嘉定汇龙

广西平果哈嘹国晶

中甲

19:30 未开赛

南京城市

江西庐山

2024-05-11 星期六

中甲

15:00 未开赛

黑龙江冰城

辽宁铁人

中甲

15:30 未开赛

江西庐山

大连英博

中甲

19:30 未开赛

南京城市

重庆铜梁龙

中甲

19:30 未开赛

苏州东吴

广西平果哈嘹国晶

2024-05-12 星期日

中甲

15:30 未开赛

无锡吴钩

上海嘉定汇龙

中甲

19:30 未开赛

石家庄功夫

佛山南狮

中甲

19:30 未开赛

云南玉昆

延边龙鼎

中甲

19:30 未开赛

广州队

青岛红狮

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-04-25 星期四

刚果民主超

21:30 未开赛

塞莱斯特

AS库亚体育

葡U23

21:30 下半场

法马利康U23

吉维森特U23

葡U23

21:30 下半场

埃什特雷拉U23

本菲卡U23

葡U23

21:30 下半场

葡萄牙体育U23

杜连斯U23

葡U23

21:30 下半场

维泽拉U23

埃斯托里尔U23

罗甲

21:45 下半场

UTA阿拉德

加拉茨钢铁

亚美甲

22:00 下半场

乌拉尔图B队

诺亚B队

冰岛杯

22:00 下半场

阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部

弗拉姆

法罗杯

22:00 下半场

B68托夫蒂尔

福格拉夫约杜尔

冰岛杯

22:00 中场

豪卡尔

维斯特里

冰岛杯

22:00 下半场

热特尔胡金

费基尔

冰岛杯

22:00 下半场

IBV韦斯特曼纳

格林达维克

罗女甲

22:00 下半场

哥利亚2018女足

塔古穆瑞斯女足

U23亚洲杯

22:00 中场

卡塔尔U23

日本U23

阿后备

22:00 下半场

波多黎各努埃沃后备队

阿特拉斯CA后备队

国际友谊

22:00 中场

丹麦U16

中国U16

国际友谊

22:00 未开赛

中国U16

丹麦U16

冰岛U19

22:00 未开赛

斯洛图尔U19

格连戴域克U19

伊朗杯

22:15 中场

拉夫桑贾

佩坎

斯女杯

22:30 上半场

彭梅吉女足

奧林比查女足

阿后备

22:30 上半场

亚特兰大竞技后备队

圣米格尔后备队

斯女杯

22:30 未开赛

彭梅吉女足

奧林比查女足

北马女联

22:30 上半场

2014斯科普里女足

斯特鲁加女足

尼日超

23:00 上半场

河流联

卡齐纳联

伊拉超

23:00 上半场

阿尔米纳

纽罗兹

伊拉超

23:00 上半场

巴格达空军

卡帕拉

沙特联

23:00 上半场

费哈

塔伊

冰岛杯

23:00 上半场

维京古

维迪尔

挪威杯

23:00 上半场

奥普沙尔

瓦勒伦加

冰岛杯

23:00 上半场

KA阿克雷里

IR雷克雅未克

冰岛杯

23:00 上半场

阿费查尔丁

达尔维克

冰岛杯

23:00 上半场

IA阿克拉内斯

堤达斯托尔

冰岛杯

23:00 上半场

格洛塔

托尔阿克雷里

阿后备

23:00 上半场

阿梅尼奥后备队

基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队

国际友谊

23:00 上半场

白俄罗斯U16

塔吉克斯坦U16

约旦超

23:00 上半场

艾沙尔特

马恩

阿后备

23:00 上半场

鲁祖尼后备队

贝拉萨特吉后备队

阿后备

23:00 上半场

乌尔基萨大学后备队

阿卡苏索后备队

阿后备

23:00 上半场

意大利亚诺后备队

卡纽埃拉斯后备队

危地后备

23:00 上半场

夏拉祖后备队

齐奥内斯交流会后备队

阿尔U21

23:00 上半场

MC阿尔及尔U21

巴拉特U21

阿尔青杯

23:00 上半场

CS康斯坦丁U21

卡拜里U21

俄超

23:15 未开赛

沃罗涅日火炬

苏维埃之翼

芬乙

23:30 未开赛

查普斯B队

奇芬

芬丙

23:30 未开赛

克尔特苏

KJP

芬丙

23:30 未开赛

萨武

普拉尼

芬丙

23:30 未开赛

克尔特苏

KJP

芬丙

23:30 未开赛

米克力二队

普拉尼

2024-04-26 星期五

巴林乙

00:00 未开赛

巴林SC

卡拉利

巴林乙

00:00 未开赛

玛基亚

阿尔里夫

巴林乙

00:00 未开赛

伊迪法克

塔德赫蒙

巴林乙

00:00 未开赛

阿里

哈萨姆

罗乙

00:00 未开赛

哥利亚布沙

胡内多阿拉

科特超

00:00 未开赛

CO科霍戈

ASEC米莫萨

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

莫托路宾

查洛里

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

特马利卡

奥波莱

丹麦甲

00:00 未开赛

弗雷德里西亚

奥尔堡

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

埃尔维斯B队

云塔

罗甲

00:00 未开赛

赫曼施塔特

佩特罗鲁

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

EIK通斯堡

腓特烈斯塔

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

侯尼霍斯

萨普斯堡

科特超

00:00 未开赛

CO科霍戈

ASEC米莫萨

阿后备

00:00 未开赛

西班牙语体育会后备队

巴拉卡斯体育会后备队

阿尔青杯

00:00 未开赛

ES瑟特福U21

MC奥兰U21

以女甲

00:15 未开赛

彼达迪华夏普尔女足

特拉维夫大学女足

阿TB

00:15 未开赛

拉科里沃

埃斯特雷利亚科恩

冰岛杯

00:30 未开赛

IH夏拿佐杜亚

KF哈夫尼尔

法罗杯

00:30 未开赛

EB斯特雷穆尔

维斯图尔

挪丙

00:30 未开赛

佛罗亚

乌尔夫斯汀

毛里甲

00:30 未开赛

AS海关

ACS喀萨

冈比亚甲

00:30 未开赛

西蒂

塞雷昆达联队

冈比亚甲

00:30 未开赛

塞雷昆达足球俱乐部

红鹰FC

冈比亚甲

00:30 未开赛

精英联合

瓦加杜足球俱乐部

马里甲

00:30 未开赛

博古拉

科罗芬

冈比亚甲

00:30 未开赛

西蒂

塞雷昆达联队

冈比亚甲

00:30 未开赛

精英联合

瓦加杜足球俱乐部

冈比亚甲

00:30 未开赛

塞雷昆达足球俱乐部

红鹰FC

马里甲

00:30 未开赛

USC基塔

USFAS巴马科

荷甲

00:45 未开赛

海伦芬

埃因霍温

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

尤尔加登

马尔默

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

哈姆斯塔德

哈马比

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

卡尔马

哥德堡盖斯

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

北雪平

埃尔夫斯堡

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

瓦斯特拉斯

米亚尔比

西协丙

01:00 未开赛

科尔多瓦B队

卢辛纳

葡甲

01:00 未开赛

莱里亚

佩纳菲尔

芬丙

01:00 未开赛

王牌

巴图

毛里甲

01:00 未开赛

AS加德国民

ASAC康戈德

芬丙

01:00 未开赛

王牌

巴图

斯女杯

01:00 未开赛

ZNK卢布尔女足

德拉瓦普图伊女足

伊拉超

01:15 未开赛

纳弗特

巴格达警察

芬丙

01:20 未开赛

图伦泰斯图

HIFK 二队

芬丙

01:20 未开赛

图伦泰斯图

HIFK 二队

俄超

01:30 未开赛

格罗兹尼特里克

索契

俄超

01:30 未开赛

莫斯科中央陆军

莫斯科斯巴达

荷女甲

01:30 未开赛

阿贾克斯女足

阿尔克马尔女足

以女甲

01:30 未开赛

布尔尼坦亚女足

拉那那夏普尔女足

以女甲

01:30 未开赛

马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足

马卡比哈德洛女足

奥丙

01:30 未开赛

奥地利维也纳青年队

克林斯马

瑞士甲

01:30 未开赛

拉夏德芳

咖啡因

U23亚洲杯

01:30 未开赛

韩国U23

印尼U23

以女甲

01:40 未开赛

耶路撒冷夏普尔女足

凯尔耶特女足

约旦超

01:45 未开赛

加里里

莫哈耶尔萨尔汉

英乙U21

02:00 未开赛

谢菲尔德联U21

谢周三U21

意甲

02:00 未开赛

乌迪内斯

罗马

巴青锦

02:00 未开赛

戈亚尼恩斯U20

格雷米奥青年队

沙特联

02:00 未开赛

麦加统一

哈森姆

沙特联

02:00 未开赛

利雅得体育

吉达国民

法罗杯

02:00 未开赛

B36托尔斯港

史卡拉

斯亚杯

02:00 未开赛

穆拉

拉加斯加

巴高乙

02:00 未开赛

克鲁塞罗RS

法罗菲亚

巴高乙

02:00 未开赛

GE巴加

EC佩洛塔斯

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

BsAs交流会U20

菲尼斯竞技后备队

德堡州联

02:00 未开赛

基希海默

克臣安萨丘林

匈女杯

02:00 未开赛

吉奧利女足

MTK布达佩斯女足

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

河床后备队

科尔多瓦学院后备队

匈女杯

02:00 未开赛

吉奧利女足

MTK布达佩斯女足

荷丁

02:00 未开赛

恩达拉特

HVCV奎克

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

普拉滕斯后备队

圣塔菲联后备队

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

梅洛阿根廷后备队

洛斯安第斯后备队

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

多科苏德体育会后备队

萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

纽维尔老男孩后备队

拉普拉塔大学生后备队

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队

联合防卫队后备队

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

布宜诺斯艾利斯学生后备队

阿马格罗后备队

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

阿尔米兰提布朗后备队

布朗安德奎后备队

墨西乙

02:00 未开赛

中铝亚特兰

圣胡安阿拉贡竞技II

德邦联

02:00 未开赛

MTV索尔图

TSV埃尔斯托夫

墨西乙

02:00 未开赛

扎奇FC

街头足球俱乐部

阿后备

02:10 未开赛

基尔梅斯后备队

贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队

波兰乙

02:30 未开赛

GKS卡托威斯

莱茨纳

比甲

02:30 未开赛

安特卫普

圣吉罗斯

安道杯

02:30 未开赛

艾斯卡迪斯

圣达哥林玛

阿后备

02:30 未开赛

圣洛伦索后备队

利斯特雷后备队

乌拉后备

02:30 未开赛

漫游者后备队

乌拉圭河床后备队

马里甲

02:30 未开赛

昂泽

黑星

阿后备

02:30 未开赛

科勒加勒斯后备队

伊希库斯尼斯塔史后备队

阿后备

02:30 未开赛

卡拉普莱后备队

拉马德里后备队

乌拉后备

02:30 未开赛

蒙特维多竞技后备队

尤文图德德拉后备队

乌拉后备

02:30 未开赛

达努比奥后备队

马尔多纳多后备队

挪青杯

02:30 未开赛

华亚格U19

FK杰夫U19

阿后备

02:30 未开赛

El波韦尼尔后备队

里安德罗后备队

乌拉后备

02:30 未开赛

普罗格雷索后备队

蒙得维的亚利物浦后备队

巴青锦标

02:30 未开赛

伊拉特里U20

欧帕尔利奥U20

罗甲

02:45 未开赛

克拉约瓦大学

克卢日

北爱后备

02:45 未开赛

卡域克流浪后备队

科尔雷恩后备队

圣马杯

02:45 未开赛

维图斯

拉科奥里塔

爱尔高联

02:45 未开赛

米德勒顿

艾文道尔联

英南甲

02:45 未开赛

塔维斯托克

布里斯托尔

英北甲

02:45 未开赛

利弗西奇

贝柏城

爱尔高联

02:45 未开赛

米德勒顿

艾文道尔联

英超

03:00 未开赛

布莱顿

曼彻斯特城

荷甲

03:00 未开赛

前进之鹰

费耶诺德

阿尔U21

03:00 未开赛

MO康士坦丁U21

卡拜里U21

巴青锦标

03:00 未开赛

库亚巴U20

巴甘蒂诺U19

冰岛杯

03:15 未开赛

凯夫拉维克

贝雷达比历克

冰岛U19

03:15 未开赛

弗雷姆雷克查域克U19

费基亚伊利迪U19

冰岛U19

03:15 未开赛

特罗图尔U19

费基亚伊利迪U19

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

拉科皮沃女足

卡洛斯曼努奇女足

阿尔杯U21

04:00 未开赛

ES瑟特福U21

MC奥兰U21

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

拉科皮沃女足

卡洛斯曼努奇女足

巴青锦

04:30 未开赛

博塔弗戈RJ青年队

弗鲁米嫩塞青年队

巴克甲

04:30 未开赛

加尔韦斯

华斯高AC

巴克甲

04:30 未开赛

里奧布兰克AC

胡玛塔AC

巴马全联

04:30 未开赛

科克莱联

科斯塔埃斯特角后备队

尼拉甲

05:00 未开赛

哈拉帕城市

UNAN马纳瓜

巴拉女联

05:00 未开赛

塔库里女足

艾美利亚诺女足

解放者杯

06:00 未开赛

波特诺山丘

弗鲁米嫩塞

解放者杯

06:00 未开赛

科布雷萨尔

塔勒瑞斯

南美杯

06:00 未开赛

巴拉圭民族

蒙特维多竞技

南美杯

06:00 未开赛

都市运动会

拉努斯

巴高乙

06:00 未开赛

艾莫里

英特圣玛丽亚

阿后备

06:00 未开赛

门多萨独立U20

阿根廷青年人后备队

巴马全联

06:00 未开赛

SD国民竞技

德拉斯FC

哥伦杯

06:30 未开赛

帕特里奥坦斯

布卡拉曼加竞技

巴克甲

06:30 未开赛

独立AC

圣弗朗西斯科AC

巴阿马联

07:00 未开赛

邑图瑞奥

特雷姆

洪都甲

07:15 未开赛

摩塔瓜

托克亚皇家苏斯达

厄乙

08:00 未开赛

CD独立青年

库尼布洛FC

解放者杯

08:00 未开赛

瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那

圣保罗

解放者杯

08:00 未开赛

帕莱斯蒂诺

百万富翁

南美杯

08:00 未开赛

拉巴斯准备

卡萨大学

南美杯

08:00 未开赛

福塔雷萨

博卡青年

哥伦杯

08:00 未开赛

奎迪奥

恩维加多

尼拉甲

08:00 未开赛

迪里亚

沃尔特费雷迪

危地甲

08:00 未开赛

马拉卡特高

穆尼斯帕尔

危地乙

08:00 未开赛

米特兰

伊茲塔帕

圣尼超

08:00 未开赛

ELCO圣彼得斯

大陆陆军联合

哥伦杯

09:00 未开赛

云斯卡尔达斯

福塔雷绍查

墨西甲

09:05 未开赛

坎昆

亚特兰特

洪都甲

09:30 未开赛

CD维多利亚

CD马拉松

萨尔超

09:30 未开赛

亚古雷

圣塔特卡拉

南美杯

10:00 未开赛

麦德林独立

国防与司法

南美杯

10:00 未开赛

德芬

巴西国际

美预备联

10:00 未开赛

塔科马反抗者

圣何塞地震后备队

危地甲

10:15 未开赛

希纳巴祖

安提瓜GFC

墨女超

11:00 未开赛

蒂华纳女足

帕丘卡女足

墨西甲

11:05 未开赛

扎卡特卡斯

瓜达拉哈拉大学

中女甲

14:00 未开赛

青岛西海岸女足

四川女足

中女甲

14:00 未开赛

辽宁沈北禾丰女足

佛山皓博女足

中女甲

14:00 未开赛

福建南安女足

天津圣德女足

埃塞高联

14:00 未开赛

哈拉巴城

尼比足球俱乐部

澳維甲U23

15:00 未开赛

诺斯科特市U23

布伦瑞克城U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 未开赛

班特列U23

墨尔本城U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 未开赛

普雷斯顿莱恩U23

华勒比市U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 未开赛

北部吉隆勇士U23

金士顿城U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 未开赛

东方狮子U23

乔治十字U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 未开赛

墨尔本胜利U23

布琳狮子U23

澳維甲U23

15:00 未开赛

西部联U23

兰沃里林弗洛U23

亚室锦标

15:00 未开赛

伊拉克室内足球队

阿富汗室内足球队

新西兰中

15:15 未开赛

北惠灵顿

米拉马尔流浪者

澳威北U20

15:30 未开赛

曼立联U20

新南威尔士U20

印尼甲

16:00 未开赛

伯希索罗

培斯塔坦格朗

印尼甲

16:00 未开赛

三宝垄

蒂拉佩斯卡保

俄青联

16:00 未开赛

乌拉尔青年队

奥伦堡青年队

俄青联

16:00 未开赛

法克尔青年队

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队

国际友谊

16:00 未开赛

加納U16

塞尔维亚U16

澳威北U20

16:00 未开赛

纳平联U20

本克斯拓城狮队U20

澳威北U20

16:00 未开赛

纳平联U20

本克斯拓城狮队U20

中女甲

16:15 未开赛

广西平果呗侬女足

上海申花上体女足

中女甲

16:15 未开赛

广东体彩女足

武汉武体女足

中女甲

16:15 未开赛

大连女足

河北君乐宝女足

中女甲

16:15 未开赛

北京师范大学女足

云南安泰女足

澳昆U23

16:30 未开赛

瑞德兰茨联U23

温纳姆狼队U23

乌克青

17:00 未开赛

FC米奈青年队

敖德萨黑海人青年队

乌克青

17:00 未开赛

鲁克维尼基青年队

维勒斯青年队

哈萨甲

17:00 未开赛

阿克扎伊克

FK阿雷斯

哈萨甲

17:00 未开赛

奥基捷佩斯

SD家族

葡U23

17:00 未开赛

辛达卡拉U23

雷克索斯U23

澳达超

17:00 未开赛

阿祖里FC

达尔文奥林匹克

澳达超

17:00 未开赛

阿祖里FC

达尔文奥林匹克

亚室锦标

17:00 未开赛

越南室内足球队

吉尔吉斯斯坦室内足球队

澳威超

17:30 未开赛

曼立联

北部精神

澳威超

17:30 未开赛

悉尼FC青年队

悉尼联

澳维超

17:30 未开赛

墨尔本骑士

欧克莱卡诺

乌克甲

17:30 未开赛

哈尔科夫冶金

科里民

澳维亚

17:30 未开赛

波克海尔

墨尔本塞尔维

澳超

17:45 未开赛

布里斯班狮吼

阿德莱德联

孟加拉超

17:45 未开赛

MFS拉汉马特

福提斯

孟加拉超

17:45 未开赛

谢赫拉塞尔

阿巴哈尼达卡

印西隆联

17:45 未开赛

兰达杰联

马沃莱SC

以乙

18:00 未开赛

扎尔法

奇亚亚蒙SC

以乙

18:00 未开赛

卡法肯纳

普尔考凯

以乙

18:00 未开赛

拉那那夏普尔

MS特伯比

以乙

18:00 未开赛

马卡比艾哈迈德

米格代尔哈曼

以乙

18:00 未开赛

撒冷马比卡

巴卡加尔巴

以乙

18:00 未开赛

阿基纳扎力

伊若尼内瑟

以乙

18:00 未开赛

比卡塔哈亚登

雷霍沃特夏普尔

以乙

18:00 未开赛

霍隆伊尔米耶胡

荷兹利亚夏普尔

以乙

18:00 未开赛

伊罗尼莫迪恩

迪莫纳体育

以乙

18:00 未开赛

亚夫涅英

纱卡昆

以乙

18:00 未开赛

SC阿什杜德马卡比

夏雷姆

以乙

18:00 未开赛

沙拉伊姆马卡比

柏纳洛德夏普尔

以乙

18:00 未开赛

AS耶路撒冷

玛拉基亚

以乙

18:00 未开赛

辛桑特拉维夫

AS阿什杜德

乌克青

18:00 未开赛

SK第聂伯罗青年队

基辅迪纳摩青年队

澳威甲

18:00 未开赛

纳平联

本克斯拓城狮队

以乙

18:00 未开赛

MS特伯比

莫敦提拉体育

澳南超

18:00 未开赛

阿德莱德城

阿德莱德联青年队

澳南超

18:00 未开赛

南阿德莱德黑豹

克罗伊登国王

中超

18:00 未开赛

青岛西海岸

南通支云

俄青联

18:00 未开赛

UOR-5莫斯科州青年队

巴蒂卡青年队

俄青联

18:00 未开赛

苏维埃之翼青年队

莫斯科火车头青年队

葡U23

18:00 未开赛

维塞乌U23

里奥阿维U23

葡U23

18:00 未开赛

波尔蒂芒人U23

布拉加U23

国际友谊

18:00 未开赛

乌茲別克女足U18

土库曼斯坦女足U18

澳维甲

18:15 未开赛

诺夫克特

布伦瑞克城

澳维甲

18:15 未开赛

本特利绿茵

墨尔本市NPL

澳维甲

18:30 未开赛

普雷斯顿莱恩

华勒比市

澳昆超

18:30 未开赛

瑞德兰茨联

布里斯班狼队

澳布甲

18:30 未开赛

布里斯班骑士

西部精神

国际友谊

18:30 未开赛

克罗地亚U16

瑞典U16

澳维亚

18:30 未开赛

帕斯科华伦

阿东那城

澳维亚

18:30 未开赛

埃森登皇家

鲁纳沃丁城

澳维亚

18:30 未开赛

北鹰阳光

莫兰德斑马

澳昆女超

18:30 未开赛

半岛电力女足

阳光海岸FC女足

以乙

18:40 未开赛

莫敦提拉体育

特泽尔卡法肯纳

澳南甲

18:45 未开赛

托列斯比卡拉

斯特尔特狮队

中超

19:00 未开赛

深圳新鹏城

青岛海牛

哈萨甲

19:00 未开赛

凯兰

杰蒂赛足球俱乐部

哈萨甲

19:00 未开赛

拖雷斯

阿勒泰瑟美

澳达超

19:00 未开赛

明迪爱瑟斯

达尔文之心

罗丙

19:00 未开赛

维托鲁西米安

切塔泰迪瓦

亚室锦标

19:00 未开赛

泰国室内足球队

塔吉克斯坦室内足球队

蒙古超

19:15 未开赛

德仁FC

克布多

乌兹杯

19:30 未开赛

努库斯咸海

塞曼茲库瓦索

乌兹杯

19:30 未开赛

斯特罗克斯塔什干

达利亚FA

乌兹杯

19:30 未开赛

费尔干纳夫兹

比克波德

乌兹杯

19:30 未开赛

吉扎克

库鲁维奇科坎

乌兹杯

19:30 未开赛

塔什干棉农

索格迪纳吉扎克

阿塞甲

19:30 未开赛

沙马基

迪法伊阿格苏

希腊U19

19:30 未开赛

帕纳辛纳科斯U19

帕纳多里高斯U19

中超

19:35 未开赛

沧州雄狮

河南俱乐部酒祖杜康

中超

19:35 未开赛

长春亚泰

梅州客家

中超

19:35 未开赛

浙江俱乐部

北京国安

中超

19:35 未开赛

武汉三镇

天津津门虎

印尼甲

20:00 未开赛

西拉贡FC

佩西加雅加达

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

喀山红宝石青年队

斯特罗吉诺青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队

诺夫哥罗德青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

莫斯科迪纳摩青年队

罗斯托夫青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

格罗兹尼青年队

莫斯科中央陆军青年队

中超

20:00 未开赛

成都蓉城

山东泰山

吉布超

20:00 未开赛

吉布提电信

AS杜柏特

阿塞甲

20:00 未开赛

埃涅尔格提克

伊尔万FK

乌兹甲B

20:00 未开赛

库姆科

卡尔帕伊斯顿FA

吉布超

20:00 未开赛

ACS哈伊布利

迪基尔

伊拉超

20:45 未开赛

卡克

扎瓦拉

伊拉超

20:45 未开赛

卡西姆

杜赫克

英乙U21

21:00 未开赛

赫尔城U21

克鲁U21

黎巴嫩联

21:00 未开赛

贝鲁特竞技

贝鲁特星

亚美超

21:00 未开赛

阿拉拉特亚美尼亚

西亚美尼亚

南非甲

21:00 未开赛

利奥帕德

奥尔比特学院

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

布索加联

瓦基奥巨人

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

姆巴拉拉市

人民国防军

摩尔乙

21:00 未开赛

利科拉

谢里夫B队

摩尔乙

21:00 未开赛

尼斯波雷尼

奥特迪纳摩

摩尔乙

21:00 未开赛

弗拉卡拉

FCM温格内

摩尔乙

21:00 未开赛

奥林普科姆拉特

伊斯卡拉

卢旺达联

21:00 未开赛

卢旺达警察

布格塞拉

南非甲

21:00 未开赛

比勒陀利亚卡利

乌平顿

塔吉克超

21:00 未开赛

伊斯塔拉夫尚

帕米尔中央陆军

塔吉克超

21:00 未开赛

库克涛斯

巴克吉萨尔

澳门甲

21:00 未开赛

澳科邹北记

蒙地卡罗

以甲

21:00 未开赛

特拉维夫叶胡达

基尔史莫纳夏普尔

以甲

21:00 未开赛

乌姆阿法姆夏普尔

伊罗尼太巴列

以甲

21:00 未开赛

拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔

赫兹立亚马卡比

以甲

21:00 未开赛

哈萨隆

卡比利奥马卡比

以甲

21:00 未开赛

阿科夏普尔

卡法尔卡瑟姆

以甲

21:00 未开赛

阿富拉夏普尔

里雄莱锡安夏普尔

以甲

21:00 未开赛

法萨巴夏普尔

拉马甘夏普尔

以甲

21:00 未开赛

塞克特兹亚

IB谢法拉姆

叙利亚甲

21:00 未开赛

福托瓦

瓦禾达

叙利亚甲

21:00 未开赛

胡特恩

贾柏莱

叙利亚甲

21:00 未开赛

伊蒂哈德阿勒颇

渥司巴

叙利亚甲

21:00 未开赛

阿尔贾伊什

塔雷亚

叙利亚甲

21:00 未开赛

阿尔喀拉马

禾里亚

叙利亚甲

21:00 未开赛

阿尔纱海

特舒利恩

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

布索加联

瓦基奥巨人

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

姆巴拉拉市

人民国防军

国际友谊

21:00 未开赛

塔吉克斯坦女足U18

伊朗女足U18

埃塞高联

21:00 未开赛

奥罗米亚警察FC

吉玛阿巴布纳

沙特青

21:10 未开赛

尤胡德青年队

瓜达席亚青年队

国际友谊

21:15 未开赛

芬兰U16

乌拉圭U16

刚果民主超

21:30 未开赛

布勒辛FC

巴扎诺

英U21

21:30 未开赛

雷丁U21

曼城U21

波兰丁

21:30 未开赛

弗罗茨瓦夫

卡琳娜古宾

国际友谊

21:30 未开赛

俄罗斯U16

哈萨克斯坦U16

克亚乙

21:50 未开赛

贾伦

乌克瓦

刚果民主超

22:00 未开赛

再生

AS库亚体育

俄青联

22:00 未开赛

莫斯科斯巴达青年队

科诺普廖夫青年队

俄青联

22:00 未开赛

索契青年队

克拉斯诺达尔青年队

刚果超

22:00 未开赛

居克

CARA布拉柴维尔

立陶乙

22:00 未开赛

考纳斯

维尔纽斯

塞浦乙

22:00 未开赛

艾米斯

克西洛廷布

保乙

22:00 未开赛

马历克

索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里

北非青U17

22:00 未开赛

突尼斯U17

利比亚U17

U23亚洲杯

22:00 未开赛

乌兹别克斯坦U23

沙特阿拉伯U23

巴拉乙

22:00 未开赛

卡拉普瓜

鲁毕奥

罗丙

22:00 未开赛

古吉尔

维托鲁卢克

罗丙

22:00 未开赛

克鲁日桑纳塔特

巴亚马雷

罗丙

22:00 未开赛

佩里亚姆阿万图

ACB英鲁

罗丙

22:00 未开赛

波佩什蒂莱奥代尼

CS布加勒斯特迪纳摩

罗丙

22:00 未开赛

坎普龙

莫雷尼

罗丙

22:00 未开赛

ACS奥林匹克

ACSKT巴索夫

亚室锦标

22:00 未开赛

乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队

伊朗室内足球队

阿联酋超

22:05 未开赛

迪拜胜利

卡尔巴联盟

阿联酋超

22:05 未开赛

班尼亚斯

迪拜哈塔

伊朗杯

22:15 未开赛

克尔曼

查多马卢阿尔达坎

卡亲王杯

22:15 未开赛

阿尔科尔

路萨尔

爱沙乙B

22:30 未开赛

赞斯拿华B队

库雷撒勒B队

吉布超

22:30 未开赛

CF国家宪兵队

阿瓦塔

伊朗杯

22:30 未开赛

法加尔瑟帕斯

高尔高赫

白俄甲

22:30 未开赛

沃尔纳平斯克

白俄罗斯U17

捷丙

22:30 未开赛

乌尼邱夫

奥特罗科维斯

伊朗杯

22:45 未开赛

哈瓦达

瓦尔扎甘

伊朗杯

22:45 未开赛

阿拉克铝业

波斯波利斯

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

比斯克拉

塞堤夫

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

巴亚兹

汉什利

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

圣罗拉

US苏夫

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

阿比尔

塔拉巴

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

瓦萨特

纳夫特米桑

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

阿马纳特巴格达

胡多德

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

纳弗巴士拉

艾纳加弗

格鲁甲

23:00 未开赛

克尔赫提

森特尔迪亚

葡U23

23:00 未开赛

法鲁人体育U23

马夫拉U23

亚美超

23:00 未开赛

艾拉华特

FK瓦尼

沙特联

23:00 未开赛

利雅得新月

哈萨征服

沙特联

23:00 未开赛

达马克

布赖代合作

芬超

23:00 未开赛

图尔库国际

EIF埃克纳斯

拉脱超

23:00 未开赛

美塔里加

奥达里加

立陶乙

23:00 未开赛

巴布伦加斯

米尼捷

立陶乙

23:00 未开赛

尼维斯

伊兰纳斯

克亚乙

23:00 未开赛

雷迪塞瓦特

杜布拉瓦

伊朗杯

23:00 未开赛

马拉云

塞柏

伊朗杯

23:00 未开赛

大不里士拖拉机

佐伯阿汉

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

乐高城

贝切

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

利蒙星队

尼日尔FC

加纳甲

23:00 未开赛

巴弗尔

德比比联合

斯亚乙

23:00 未开赛

卢布尔雅那

塔博塞扎纳

加纳甲

23:00 未开赛

阿特拉姆德

阿克拉

塞尔超

23:00 未开赛

古拉瑞奇

马拉多特

塞尔超

23:00 未开赛

沃日多瓦茨

苏博蒂察斯巴达克

墨西U23

23:00 未开赛

普埃布拉U23

墨西哥美洲U23

墨西U23

23:00 未开赛

克雷塔罗U23

美洲狮U23

波兰丁

23:00 未开赛

韦尔科波尔斯基

琴斯托霍瓦B队

约旦超

23:00 未开赛

阿洛顿

安曼团结

罗丁

23:00 未开赛

梅塔洛格布斯B队

布库雷斯蒂

波兰丁

23:15 未开赛

什切青波贡B队

斯威特什切青

芬乙

23:30 未开赛

迈帕

拉迪恩雷帕斯

白俄超

23:30 未开赛

维捷布斯克

鲍里索夫巴特

斯伐超

23:30 未开赛

米哈洛夫采

比斯特里察杜克拉

芬丙

23:30 未开赛

玛斯库

VG纳塔利

2024-04-27 星期六

巴林乙

00:00 未开赛

布戴亚

伊萨城

巴林乙

00:00 未开赛

阿伊迪哈德

农夫队

格鲁甲

00:00 未开赛

第比利斯迪纳摩

泰拉维

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

诺米联

芬女超

00:00 未开赛

PK-35万塔女足

埃尔维斯女足

立陶乙

00:00 未开赛

FK海王星克莱佩达

加尔利阿瓦

安哥甲

00:00 未开赛

卡布斯科普

艾高斯图

拉脱甲

00:00 未开赛

涅日克内

瓦尔麦斯B队

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

亚特兰提斯B

富图拉

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

PPJ学院

格力夫克

伊朗杯

00:00 未开赛

艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼

塞帕罕

克亚甲

00:00 未开赛

伊斯特拉1961

斯拉文贝鲁波

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

皮亚斯特

波兹南瓦塔

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

于韦斯屈莱

EPS埃斯波

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

圖威

穆莎

非冠杯

00:00 未开赛

马摩洛迪日落

突尼斯希望

马耳乙

00:00 未开赛

马沙

祖里耶克

奥乙

00:10 未开赛

卡芬堡

SV霍恩

奥乙

00:10 未开赛

拉夫尼茨

DSV莱奥本

奥乙

00:10 未开赛

里德

阿姆斯特顿

塞利昂超

00:15 未开赛

皇家共和党人

霍利法星

塞利昂超

00:15 未开赛

班塔尔FC

弗里敦市

吉布超

00:30 未开赛

ACS哈伊布利

SDC集团医院

法全联

00:30 未开赛

尼奥特

马迪圭斯

德乙

00:30 未开赛

柏林赫塔

汉诺威96

德乙

00:30 未开赛

圣保利

罗斯托克

冈比亚超

00:30 未开赛

皇家班珠尔

TMT

阿联酋超

00:45 未开赛

华斯尔

阿布扎比半岛

阿联酋超

00:45 未开赛

酋长

阿布扎比联合

芬兰杯

00:45 未开赛

菲什联合

TPV坦佩雷

土超

01:00 未开赛

代米尔体育

加拉塔萨雷

德地区

01:00 未开赛

梅明根

菲尔特青年队

德地区

01:00 未开赛

上弗兰肯拜罗伊特

特库古库慕尼黑

奥丙

01:00 未开赛

安德拉斯堡

多瑙弗里德

奥丙

01:00 未开赛

禾斯贝治

ASK克拉格

德地区

01:00 未开赛

弗伦斯堡

梅彭

瑞典女甲

01:00 未开赛

吉特克斯DFF女足

利德雪平女足

瑞典乙

01:00 未开赛

兰德维特

沙维达伦斯

刚果超

01:00 未开赛

刚果埃托莱

BNG

丹麦超

01:00 未开赛

林比

瓦埃勒

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

科灵

桑德捷斯基

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

B93哥本哈根

霍森斯

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

希勒罗德

纳斯特维德

奥丙

01:00 未开赛

曼斯多夫

莫埃尔韦尔克

德地区

01:00 未开赛

伊勒迪森

安斯巴赫

德丙

01:00 未开赛

比勒菲尔德

吕贝克

德地区

01:00 未开赛

巴林根

巴洛克斯塔特

瑞典乙

01:00 未开赛

博登斯

基律纳

瑞典甲

01:00 未开赛

安吉尔霍姆斯

隆德斯

瑞典甲

01:00 未开赛

拖斯兰达

特罗尔海坦

瑞典甲

01:00 未开赛

奥雷布洛西里安斯卡

艾斯基斯杜拿

法全乙

01:00 未开赛

巴斯蒂亚波尔戈

比亚华斯

法全乙

01:00 未开赛

葛伦维尔

布里欧齐

法全乙

01:00 未开赛

普瑞兰斯

瓦斯克哈尔

德地区

01:00 未开赛

艾尔格里尼克

艾伦堡

德地区

01:00 未开赛

BSG化学莱比锡

巴贝尔斯贝格03

德地区

01:00 未开赛

罗斯托克B队

柏林迪纳摩

瑞典乙

01:00 未开赛

IFK斯克维德

利德雪平

瑞典乙

01:00 未开赛

沙夫哈拉

赫里斯塔德斯AIF

罗甲

01:00 未开赛

布加勒斯特迪纳摩

沃伦塔利

博茨超

01:00 未开赛

罗勒斯镇

奥拉帕联合

丹麦乙

01:00 未开赛

阿玛盖尔

海勒鲁普

丹麦乙

01:00 未开赛

齐斯泰兹

斯基夫

丹麦乙

01:00 未开赛

埃斯比约

奥胡斯费马

丹麦乙

01:00 未开赛

尼克宾

AB格莱萨克瑟

北非青U17

01:00 未开赛

阿尔及利亚U17

埃及U17

丹麦丁

01:00 未开赛

阿晓斯青年队

沃鲁普

丹麦丁

01:00