直播赛事 直播时间 直播状态 直播对阵 直播源
2024-04-27 星期六

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

穆拉

亚穆尼积

斯亚甲

23:30 未开赛

ASK布拉沃

拉多姆列

2024-04-28 星期日

斯亚甲

02:15 未开赛

多姆扎勒

马里博尔

斯亚甲

21:00 未开赛

采列

卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚

斯亚甲

23:30 未开赛

拉加斯加

科佩尔

2024-05-04 星期六

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

亚穆尼积

ASK布拉沃

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

科佩尔

多姆扎勒

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

马里博尔

采列

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚

穆拉

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

拉多姆列

拉加斯加

2024-05-11 星期六

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

ASK布拉沃

穆拉

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

采列

科佩尔

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

多姆扎勒

拉多姆列

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

马里博尔

卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

拉加斯加

亚穆尼积

2024-05-18 星期六

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

亚穆尼积

多姆扎勒

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

科佩尔

马里博尔

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

穆拉

拉加斯加

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚

ASK布拉沃

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

拉多姆列

采列

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-04-23 星期二

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

黑镇斯巴达

邓巴流浪者FC

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

SD公鹿FC

马可尼

澳足总

17:45 未开赛

达尔文之心

海伦斯

澳威甲

18:00 未开赛

麦克亚瑟公羊队

因特莱恩

澳足总

18:00 未开赛

马卡瑟尔

因特莱恩

澳足总

18:00 加时赛

阿尔托纳东方

埃文代尔

澳足总

18:00 未开赛

阿尔托纳东方

埃文代尔

澳足总

18:00 加时赛

麦克亚瑟公羊队

因特莱恩

澳昆甲

18:15 下半场

伊普斯维奇城

南国老鹰

澳昆超

18:30 下半场

瑞德兰茨联

摩顿湾联

印曼联

18:40 下半场

马哈拉施特奥兰治

GM体育

布隆迪杯

19:00 中场

莫索糖业公司

卢米耶恩戈齐

乌兹甲B

19:00 上半场

达利亚FA

索拉兹姆足球学院

乌兹甲B

19:30 上半场

柏克塔哥B队

帕克塔科79

亚美甲

20:00 上半场

艾拉斯克特B队

卡潘宝山

英乙U21

20:00 上半场

斯旺西U21

伯恩利U21

英乙U21

20:00 上半场

布里斯托尔城U21

赫尔城U21

英乙U21

20:00 上半场

卡迪夫城U21

彼得堡联U21

英乙U21

20:00 上半场

伊普斯维奇U21

维冈竞技U21

英乙U21

20:00 上半场

沃特福德U21

考文垂U21

伊朗乙

20:00 上半场

亚萨FC

浅滩

伊朗乙

20:00 上半场

弗拉德库兹B队

奇恩萨姆巴布尔

伊朗乙

20:00 上半场

史特拉干巴赫曼

拉什特

国际友谊

20:00 未开赛

西班牙U18

瑞士U18

乌兹甲B

20:00 上半场

图伦努库斯

纳曼干新春天B队

叙利亚乙

20:00 上半场

哈塔布

阿舒勒

叙利亚乙

20:00 上半场

AL桑塔大马士革

希拉尔SYR

沙特青

20:30 未开赛

达曼协作青年队

利雅得青年人青年队

乌拉后备

20:30 未开赛

米斯奥尼斯后备队

德芬索后备队

伊拉超

20:45 未开赛

卡克

卡西姆

喀麦隆甲

21:00 未开赛

杜阿拉星队

福德巴汉姆

亚美超

21:00 未开赛

BKMA

舒拉克

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

奥基迪U21

斯柯维德U21

英乙U21

21:00 未开赛

米尔沃尔U21

巴恩斯利U21

卢旺达杯

21:00 未开赛

布格塞拉

莱恩体育

坦桑超

21:00 未开赛

JKT坦尚尼亚

非洲年轻人

卢旺达杯

21:00 未开赛

加索基

卢旺达警察

沙特青

21:10 未开赛

吉达青年队

瓦赫达麦加青年队

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

马卡迪

埃及电信

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

葛赫瑞雅特西平

德克内斯

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

纳塞塔亚登

未来之星

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

佩特雷姆

阿斯旺

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

西梅德斯

埃尔玛卡沙

阿曼联

21:40 未开赛

瓦赫达

青年党

布隆迪杯

21:40 未开赛

卡扬扎联

布隆迪学院

阿曼联

21:50 未开赛

伊卜里

佐法尔

秘鲁甲

22:00 未开赛

卡哈马卡商业联

阿利亚加

埃及超

22:00 未开赛

史莫哈

巴拉蒂耶

波黑甲

22:00 未开赛

伊格曼

加比拉

罗甲

22:00 未开赛

沃伦塔利

克拉约瓦1948

塞浦甲

22:00 未开赛

艾治拿斯足球會

阿波罗利马索尔

印度超

22:00 未开赛

奥里萨

莫亨巴根

国际友谊

22:00 未开赛

丹麦U16

波兰U16

阿后备

22:00 未开赛

波多黎各努埃沃后备队

阿特拉斯CA后备队

阿尔乙

22:30 未开赛

博尔德梅奈尔

安纳巴

拉脱超

22:30 未开赛

利耶帕亚

叶尔加瓦

喀麦隆甲

23:00 未开赛

USM卢姆

杜阿拉联合

喀麦隆甲

23:00 未开赛

福尔图那

PWD巴门达

喀麦隆甲

23:00 未开赛

班布托斯

APEJES学院

亚美超

23:00 未开赛

乌拉尔图

诺亚FC

喀麦隆甲

23:00 未开赛

阿祖尔

艾格勒

阿后备

23:00 未开赛

阿梅尼奥后备队

基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队

罗丁

23:00 未开赛

CS蒂米甚

AS格鲁

U23亚洲杯

23:30 未开赛

科威特U23

马来西亚U23

U23亚洲杯

23:30 未开赛

乌兹别克斯坦U23

越南U23

奥业余杯

23:30 未开赛

ASKO

SV德莱盖尔

沙特甲

23:50 未开赛

哈萨正义

积尼达

2024-04-24 星期三

巴林超

00:00 未开赛

阿尔哈拉

沙巴布

巴林超

00:00 未开赛

东里法

阿尔里法

巴林超

00:00 未开赛

席特拉

艾希迪

乌干超

00:00 未开赛

毒蛇

马鲁

亚协杯

00:00 未开赛

纳达

盟约体育俱乐部

立陶甲

00:00 未开赛

希奥利艾

苏杜瓦

波黑甲

00:00 未开赛

莫斯塔尔维列兹

史洛加多波

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

保德比斯基

台基

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

索斯诺维克

斯塔泽舒夫

塞浦甲

00:00 未开赛

扎卡基乌

卡托克匹亚斯

乌干超

00:00 未开赛

毒蛇

马鲁

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

斯吉德

诺霍斯

国际友谊

00:00 未开赛

西班牙U18

瑞士U18

挪女超

00:00 未开赛

瓦勒伦加女足

斯塔贝克女足

布法联

00:00 未开赛

US武装部队

德尔福特维特斯

布法联

00:00 未开赛

瓦加杜古流星

ASFA叶尼加

布法联

00:00 未开赛

雷伊姆

索纳贝尔瓦加杜古

布法联

00:00 未开赛

马杰斯蒂克FC

RC波波迪乌拉索

布法联

00:00 未开赛

瓦加杜古流星

ASFA叶尼加

爱沙女杯

00:00 未开赛

塔巴沙卢查玛女足

潭美卡女足

爱沙女杯

00:00 未开赛

塔林弗洛拉二队女足

塔林弗洛拉女足

德戊

00:15 未开赛

ASV纽马克特

埃特斯多夫

沙特甲

00:30 未开赛

欧鲁巴赫

阿尔科鲁德

奥甲

00:30 未开赛

奥地利卢斯特瑙

沃尔夫斯贝格

奥甲

00:30 未开赛

WSG蒂罗尔

奥地利维也纳

罗甲

00:30 未开赛

波图森尼

布加勒斯特迪纳摩

芬丙

00:30 未开赛

VPS乔尼欧伊特

FF雅罗B队

冈比亚甲

00:30 未开赛

贾拉西区

塔林丁

冈比亚甲

00:30 未开赛

移居者

冈比亚荷兰狮

冈比亚甲

00:30 未开赛

贡古尔

拉特里昆达大学

塞内足杯

00:30 未开赛

哥瑞联盟体育

卓越基金

塞内足杯

00:30 未开赛

皮金

姆布尔

塞内足杯

00:30 未开赛

杜安斯达喀尔

蒂斯

毛里乙

00:30 未开赛

阿拉法特

绿洲FC

德堡州联

00:45 未开赛

汉诺威阿米尼亚

雷登

塞利昂超

01:00 未开赛

普斯阿通FC

钻石星尘

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

代格福什

赫尔辛堡

埃及超

01:00 未开赛

佩哈亚克

马斯里

芬兰杯

01:00 未开赛

拉贾萨隆

EPS埃斯波B队

芬兰杯

01:00 未开赛

努普斯二队

PPS老明星

德堡州联

01:00 未开赛

BTS诺伊施塔特

图拉不来梅

德联会联

01:00 未开赛

FSV奥芬巴赫

鲁斯

哥地联

01:00 未开赛

波利蒂尼科

蒂恩达斯马戈斯

威冠联

01:30 未开赛

卡亚士维斯

兰德洛斯镇

伊拉超

01:30 未开赛

艾纳加弗

阿马纳特巴格达

瑞士挑

01:30 未开赛

贝林佐纳

沙夫豪森

瑞士挑

01:30 未开赛

纳沙泰尔

韦尔

南非超

01:30 未开赛

马摩洛迪日落

瑟库库内联

土杯

01:30 未开赛

安卡拉古库

贝西克塔斯

奥业余杯

01:30 未开赛

赫福特

莫尔

北爱冠

01:45 未开赛

克诺克布里达

韦德斯

沙特甲

01:45 未开赛

费萨里哈曼

阿拉毕

北爱中联

01:45 未开赛

里斯布恩造酒厂

利马瓦迪

北爱中联

01:45 未开赛

拖伯摩联

莫约拉

北爱中联

01:45 未开赛

高治联

皇后大学

英乙U21

02:00 未开赛

女王公园巡游者U21

伯明翰U21

亚冠杯

02:00 未开赛

利雅得新月

阿尔艾因

巴青锦

02:00 未开赛

戈亚尼恩斯U20

格雷米奥青年队

匈杯

02:00 未开赛

帕克斯

基斯华达

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

BsAs交流会U20

菲尼斯竞技后备队

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

竞技俱乐部后备队

班菲尔德后备队

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

巴拉卡斯中央后备队

图库曼体育会后备队

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

萨斯菲尔德后备队

贝尔格拉诺后备队

阿后备

02:00 未开赛

戈多伊克鲁斯后备队

博卡青年后备队

苏后杯

02:00 未开赛

利云斯顿U20

邓弗姆林后备队

冰岛U19

02:00 未开赛

艾尔勒特尔U19

弗雷姆乌法利尔U19

冰岛U19

02:00 未开赛

华路哈利达仁迪U19

斯塔尔南KFGU19

瑞士丁

02:00 未开赛

伯伦布赫特

盧森踢球者

伊拉超

02:15 未开赛

扎瓦拉

纳弗巴士拉

瑞士挑

02:15 未开赛

巴登

阿劳

威冠联

02:30 未开赛

登比城

班戈1876

阿丙曼特

02:30 未开赛

贝拉萨特吉

卡拉普莱

阿丙曼特

02:30 未开赛

乌尔奎萨

莱安阿拉姆

奥甲

02:30 未开赛

BW林茨

阿尔塔奇

比甲

02:30 未开赛

标准列日

梅赫伦

比甲

02:30 未开赛

圣图尔登

根特

比甲

02:30 未开赛

韦斯特洛

旧海弗莱鲁汶

波黑甲

02:30 未开赛

泽列兹尼察

希罗基布里耶格

波兰乙

02:30 未开赛

雷索维亚

克拉科夫

阿乙曼特

02:30 未开赛

拉费雷尔

圣马丁布萨科

瑞士丁

02:30 未开赛

尤伯斯托夫

阿乔蒙特里

阿后备

02:30 未开赛

弗朗德里亚后备队

梅洛后备队

英北超

02:45 未开赛

班巴布利治

马科斯菲尔德镇

英依超

02:45 未开赛

波特斯

哈士汀联

英乙

02:45 未开赛

巴罗

布拉德福德

英依超

02:45 未开赛

康戈尔流浪者

波格诺尔

英依超

02:45 未开赛

豪克

恩菲尔德镇

英北超

02:45 未开赛

吉英瑟莱

沃克索谱镇

英乙

02:45 未开赛

科尔切斯特联

唐卡斯特

英南超

02:45 未开赛

普利茅夫帕克韦

海耶斯

英甲

02:45 未开赛

剑桥联

韦康比流浪者

英甲

02:45 未开赛

切尔滕汉姆

彼得堡联

英依超

02:45 未开赛

柴斯罕特

霍舍姆

英依联甲

02:45 未开赛

汉沃夫维拉

卡粟勒斯

法乙

02:45 未开赛

欧塞尔

拉瓦勒

法乙

02:45 未开赛

巴斯蒂亚

孔卡诺

法乙

02:45 未开赛

波尔多

敦刻尔克

法乙

02:45 未开赛

卡昂

昂纳西

法乙

02:45 未开赛

格勒诺布尔

圣埃蒂安

法乙

02:45 未开赛

甘冈

昂热

法乙

02:45 未开赛

奎维利

亚眠

法乙

02:45 未开赛

罗德兹

巴黎FC

法乙

02:45 未开赛

特鲁瓦

波城

法乙

02:45 未开赛

瓦朗谢讷

阿雅克肖

英议北

02:45 未开赛

阿尔费登镇

波士顿联队

英议南

02:45 未开赛

布伦特里

巴斯城

英北超

02:45 未开赛

班巴布利治

马科斯菲尔德镇

英北超

02:45 未开赛

吉英瑟莱

沃克索谱镇

英南甲

02:45 未开赛

茅斯逅尔

埃克斯茅斯镇

英南甲

02:45 未开赛

北莱赫

哈德利

英南甲

02:45 未开赛

塔维斯托克

温伯尼镇

英北甲

02:45 未开赛

金斯高路华

威德尼斯

英北甲

02:45 未开赛

赫布恩镇

奥塞特联合

英北甲

02:45 未开赛

卡尔顿镇

多斯顿

英南甲

02:45 未开赛

巴德索利

阿克斯布里奇

英南甲

02:45 未开赛

韦斯特菲尔德斯

诺斯伍德

英南甲

02:45 未开赛

东格林斯特德镇

禾尼德兰

英超

03:00 未开赛

阿森纳

切尔西

英冠

03:00 未开赛

莱斯特城

南安普顿

意杯

03:00 未开赛

拉齐奥

尤文图斯

冰女杯

03:15 未开赛

科帕沃古女足

葛洛塔女足

冰岛杯

03:15 未开赛

弗约尼尔

塞尔福斯

冰岛U19

03:30 未开赛

贝雷达比历克U19

阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

曼塔

瓜拉塞奥

阿尔杯

04:00 未开赛

MC阿尔及尔

康士坦丁

冰岛U19

04:00 未开赛

IA卡瑞U19

豪卡尔U19

秘鲁乙

04:30 未开赛

慕尼斯帕尔体育

科帕索尔体育

女南冠U20

05:00 未开赛

阿根廷女足U20

巴西女足U20

巴马女甲

05:00 未开赛

联轴节女足

中信体育学院女足

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

费罗卡利

阿尔瓦拉多

解放者杯

06:00 未开赛

拉普拉塔大学生

格雷米奥

解放者杯

06:00 未开赛

加拉加斯

罗萨里奥中央

南美杯

06:00 未开赛

拉卡莱拉联

克鲁塞罗

巴马锦标

06:30 未开赛

摩托圣路易

马拉尼昂

巴罗联

07:00 未开赛

圣瑞蒙度RR

河流竞技RR

女南冠U20

07:30 未开赛

巴拉圭女足U20

委内瑞拉女足U20

巴西乙

08:00 未开赛

布鲁斯基

米拉索

阿鲁巴联

08:00 未开赛

SV卡拉维尔

钟阿鲁巴SV

厄乙

08:00 未开赛

CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯

瓜亚基尔城

解放者杯

08:00 未开赛

蒙得维的亚利物浦

圣洛伦索

解放者杯

08:00 未开赛

米内罗竞技

佩纳罗尔

南美杯

08:00 未开赛

特立尼登斯

国民波托西

南美杯

08:00 未开赛

加西拉索

库亚巴

解放者杯

08:30 未开赛

科洛科洛

利马联盟

南美杯

08:30 未开赛

阿根廷青年人

科林蒂安

哥伦杯

08:40 未开赛

锡帕基拉老虎

侨卡巴

洪都甲

09:00 未开赛

伊斯柏纳

格尼斯

加拿冠

09:00 未开赛

骑兵队

温哥华FC

巴罗联

09:00 未开赛

里约热内格罗RR

波格索RR

解放者杯

10:00 未开赛

巴兰基亚青年

基多大学体育

南美杯

10:00 未开赛

阿利安萨

基多天主大学

女南冠U20

10:00 未开赛

哥伦比亚女足U20

秘鲁女足U20

美冠杯

10:15 未开赛

墨西哥美洲

帕丘卡

中U21

15:00 未开赛

上海申花U21

天津津门虎U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

青岛海牛U21

青岛西海岸U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

深圳新鹏城U21

黑龙江冰城U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

浙江俱乐部U21

沧州雄狮U21

亚室锦标

15:00 未开赛

塔吉克斯坦室内足球队

阿富汗室内足球队

国际友谊

16:30 未开赛

摩洛哥U18

危地马拉U18

澳昆U23

16:30 未开赛

阳光海岸流浪者U23

狮子队U23

澳昆U23

16:30 未开赛

半岛电力U23

布里斯班奥林匹克U23

捷U19

17:00 未开赛

伊赫拉瓦U19

布拉格斯巴达U19

亚协杯

17:00 未开赛

中央海岸水手

FC康德

俄甲

17:00 未开赛

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克

莫斯科罗迪纳

国际友谊

17:00 未开赛

马里U18

沙特阿拉伯U18

亚室锦标

17:00 未开赛

伊朗室内足球队

吉尔吉斯斯坦室内足球队

澳足总

17:00 未开赛

澳洲凤凰城

林德菲尔德

澳足总

17:00 未开赛

北桥公牛

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

澳足总

17:15 未开赛

莱卡特老虎

伯克利谷

罗女甲

17:30 未开赛

ASU波利特尼卡女足

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

黑镇市足球俱乐部

费拉瑟

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

邦多拉联

阿尔戈海湾

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

洛克达尔

哈柯亚东悉尼市

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

南墨尔本

伊斯特恩狮队

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

西部老鹰

霍普斯克罗辛

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

卧龙岗联

中岸水手联

澳昆女超

17:30 未开赛

西南昆士兰达雷女足

伊普斯维奇骑士女足

澳昆甲

18:00 未开赛

西南昆士兰达雷

布罗德海滩联合

亚冠杯

18:00 未开赛

横滨水手

蔚山HD

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

秋田蓝闪电

湘南丽海

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

熊本深红

鸟栖砂岩

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

群马草津温泉

柏太阳神

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

长野帕塞罗

京都不死鸟

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

奈良俱乐部

广岛三箭

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

冈山绿雉

横滨FC

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

FC琉球冲绳

大阪钢巴

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

富山胜利

清水心跳

国际友谊

18:00 未开赛

乌茲別克女足U18

吉尔吉斯斯坦女足U18

澳昆超

18:30 未开赛

阳光海岸流浪者

昆士兰狮队

澳昆超

18:30 未开赛

半岛电力

布里斯班奥林匹克

日联杯

18:30 未开赛

鸟取飞翔

浦和红钻

国际友谊

18:30 未开赛

芬兰U16

瑞典U16

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

哥本哈根U19

北西兰U19

捷U19

19:00 未开赛

卡尔维纳U19

俄斯特拉发U19

泰联杯

19:00 未开赛

清莱联

泰港

亚室锦标

19:00 未开赛

泰国室内足球队

伊拉克室内足球队

乌兹甲B

19:00 未开赛

布哈拉大学

扎亚米尼

俄甲

19:30 未开赛

克拉斯诺达尔B队

FC穆罗姆

泰联杯

19:30 未开赛

拉查武里

巴吞联

乌兹甲B

19:30 未开赛

塔什乾VFA

治加托亚

肯尼联

20:00 未开赛

海岸英雄

达拉贾尼戈

印尼甲

20:00 未开赛

佩斯克谏义里

斯莱曼

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

马雷能源

阿哈尔

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

科佩达格

阿什哈巴德FK

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

萨格丹

金色世纪

泰联杯

20:00 未开赛

武里南联

南奔勇士

罗女甲

20:00 未开赛

班纳特女足

亚历山德里女足

俄超

21:00 未开赛

奥伦堡加索维克

莫斯科迪纳摩

俄乙

21:00 未开赛

FC波别达

FC塞瓦斯托波尔

俄乙

21:00 未开赛

库班霍尔丁

纳尔奇克斯巴达

阿塞杯

21:00 未开赛

FK卡巴拉

兹拉

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

阿鲁亚山

乌干达税务局

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

艾斯帕勒斯

基塔拉体育

波黑甲

21:00 未开赛

巴尼亚卢卡战士

波苏耶

波黑甲

21:00 未开赛

日林斯基

萨拉热窝

波黑甲

21:00 未开赛

兹维耶达

图兹拉市

阿尔巴杯

21:00 未开赛

KF地拉那

库克斯

俄甲

21:00 未开赛

FK秋明

新罗西斯克黑海人

斯伐甲

21:00 未开赛

布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队

马尔泽尼斯

俄甲

21:00 未开赛

马舒克KMV

布里安斯克迪纳摩

俄甲

21:00 未开赛

额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克

科斯特罗马斯巴达

黑山乙

21:00 未开赛

贝雷尼

艾斯卡尔

黑山乙

21:00 未开赛

博凯列

KOM朴高利卡

黑山乙

21:00 未开赛

FK波德戈里察

格瑞巴吉

黑山乙

21:00 未开赛

欧特拉特

洛夫琴

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

恩盖济铂

雅达赫

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

赫伦塔尔斯FC

高地人

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

基肯恩尼

旺吉煤矿

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

特隆

布拉瓦约酋长

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

铂金

卡里巴

科索沃杯

21:00 未开赛

德利塔格尼拉內

普里斯堤纳

科索沃杯

21:00 未开赛

巴尔干尼

苏哈雷卡

国际友谊

21:00 未开赛

卢森堡女足U16

比利时女足U16

国际友谊

21:00 未开赛

厄瓜多尔U18

斯洛伐克U18

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

艾斯帕勒斯

基塔拉体育

斯伐女联

21:00 未开赛

托朴卡尼女足

塔特兰女足

布隆迪杯

21:00 未开赛

布马穆鲁

布干达市

布隆迪杯

21:00 未开赛

马加拉年轻人

弗兰博东

布隆迪杯

21:00 未开赛

FC黑虎

恩戈齐使者

布隆迪杯

21:00 未开赛

维塔罗

奥运之星

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

比基塔矿产

辛巴波拉

国际友谊

21:00 未开赛

塔吉克斯坦女足U18

土库曼斯坦女足U18

国际友谊

21:15 未开赛

克罗地亚U16

乌拉圭U16

俄甲

21:30 未开赛

新西伯利亚

罗迪纳莫斯科B队

罗女甲

21:30 未开赛

奥林匹亚克卢日女足

化奴女足

国际友谊

21:30 未开赛

土耳其U18

牙买加U18

罗甲

21:45 未开赛

克卢日大学

CSMS雅西

俄甲

22:00 未开赛

弗拉季高加索

库班

俄甲

22:00 未开赛

阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

莫斯科鱼雷

刚果民主超

22:00 未开赛

圣埃罗伊卢波波

AS黑海豚

刚果民主超

22:00 未开赛

刚果鹰

卢本巴希体育

罗乙

22:00 未开赛

维图尔

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克

埃及超

22:00 未开赛

杰艾斯

恩比

俄甲

22:00 未开赛

乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加

迪沙辛斯克

希腊超

22:00 未开赛

拉米亚

塞萨洛尼基

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

APEJES学院

福尔图那

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

阿维翁

USM卢姆

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

PWD巴门达

阿祖尔

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

福德巴汉姆

班布托斯

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

杜阿拉联合

杜阿拉星队

北非青U17

22:00 未开赛

阿尔及利亚U17

利比亚U17

阿尔杯

22:00 未开赛

贝鲁扎达

SM阿尔及尔

印度超

22:00 未开赛

FC果阿

孟买城

亚室锦标

22:00 未开赛

乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队

越南室内足球队

塞尔杯

22:00 未开赛

拉德尼基1923

伏伊伏丁那

斯伐甲

22:30 未开赛

塔特拉

斯拉沃

俄甲

22:30 未开赛

阿克伦托格里蒂

列宁格勒达

斯伐甲

22:30 未开赛

阿特梅迪亚

诺瓦维斯

斯伐甲

22:30 未开赛

库宾

克曼尼

斯伐甲

22:30 未开赛

波瓦兹斯卡

科马尔诺

斯伐甲

22:30 未开赛

MSK贝塞夫

扑雷索夫

斯伐甲

22:30 未开赛

沙莫林

日利纳B队

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

加纳梦想FC

贝克联

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

下卡姆斯克石油

雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

索科尔萨拉托夫

叶尼塞

立陶甲

23:00 未开赛

帕尼维斯

德尤加斯

立陶甲

23:00 未开赛

维尔纽斯投资

黑格尔曼

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

库尔斯克前卫

FK卡卢加

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

伊凡诺沃

米阿斯

俄甲

23:00 未开赛

利比克

车里雅宾斯克

捷克杯

23:00 未开赛

比尔森胜利

兹林

黑山乙

23:00 未开赛

波德戈里察国际

伊高洛

塞浦甲

23:00 未开赛

卡米奥提萨

阿蒂埃努

国际友谊

23:00 未开赛

黎巴嫩女足U20

约旦女足U20

俄超

23:15 未开赛

下诺夫哥罗德

莫斯科火车头

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开赛

阿拉比SC

艾马希亚

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开赛

阿尔赖扬

多哈阿赫利

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开赛

威柯拉

加拉法

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开赛

穆艾塔罗

卡塔尔SC

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开赛

舒马尔

萨德

卡塔尔联

23:30 未开赛

乌姆沙拉尔

杜海勒

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

查路

卡亚尼卡帕

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

科特卡

SJK学院II队

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

PK35万塔

TPS图尔库

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

查普斯

莎埃帕

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

MP米克力

基柏

俄甲

23:30 未开赛

恰卡

乌法

芬乙

23:30 未开赛

普西特

坦佩雷

法罗杯

23:30 未开赛

苏德罗

TB特沃罗伊

法罗杯

23:30 未开赛

B71莎杜

阿吉尔

法罗杯

23:30 未开赛

基萨霍伊维克

戈塔维京人

西协丙

23:45 未开赛

塔拉杰尔庄园

布赞纳达

2024-04-25 星期四

西女甲

00:00 未开赛

拉斯普拉纳斯女足

巴塞罗那女足

阿塞杯

00:00 未开赛

卡拉巴克

尼菲治巴库

俄甲

00:00 未开赛

希姆基

卡马斯

罗乙

00:00 未开赛

米奥文尼

斯洛博齐亚

俄甲

00:00 未开赛

伏尔加格勒

韦莱斯

捷克杯

00:00 未开赛

比尔森胜利

兹林

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

萨尼克

阿尔卡

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

华沙普洛克

莱格尼卡

乌干超

00:00 未开赛

布戈洛比

布尔比德科

芬超

00:00 未开赛

塞那乔其

赫尔辛基

立陶甲

00:00 未开赛

考诺萨基列斯

班加

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

伊洛特

HJS学院

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

TPV坦佩雷

FC爱尔维斯

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

洪卡

EBK埃斯波

阿尔巴杯

00:00 未开赛

维拉斯尼亚

埃格纳蒂亚

罗甲

00:00 未开赛

法鲁尔康斯坦察

布加勒斯特快速

塞浦甲

00:00 未开赛

AEL利马索尔

萨拉米斯

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

阿思可

布兰

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

巴洛姆

斯塔贝克

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

比查格

斯达尔闪烁

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

伊斯沃德

莫达伦

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

艾维洛姆

汉坎

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

费莱克罗力

埃格尔森德

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

佛罗亚

特罗姆瑟

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

法拉姆拉维克

阿伦达尔

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

弗尔岛

松达尔

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

贺特

奥勒松

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

祖克伦

博多格林特

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

卡积沙斯

康斯文格

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

孟达斯金

布莱尼

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

梅尔胡斯

兰黑姆

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

扑斯

奥德格伦兰

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

拉德诺郡

摩斯

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

弗立加

KFUM奥斯陆

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

斯克捷沃

阿尔塔

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

斯塔达尔斯

乐范格尔

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

斯托尔桑

里塞克罗斯特

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

斯特林海姆

莫尔德

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

托瓦斯塔德

维京

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

特莱弗

克里斯蒂安松

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

特罗姆斯达伦

利恩

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

基萨

罗森博格

挪威杯

00:00 未开赛

瓦尔德海于格松

桑德尼斯

摩尔杯

00:00 未开赛

米尔沙米

谢里夫

摩尔杯

00:00 未开赛

佩特罗古

巴尔蒂

乌干超

00:00 未开赛

布戈洛比

布尔比德科

摩尔杯

00:00 未开赛

基希讷乌野牛

谢里夫

沙特甲

00:15 未开赛

布凯里耶

卡达西亚

沙特甲

00:15 未开赛

查巴垒

阿尔纳泽马

法女甲

00:30 未开赛

巴黎圣日耳曼女足

巴黎FC女足

俄甲

00:30 未开赛

马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩

图拉兵工厂

希腊超

00:30 未开赛

阿里斯

奥林匹亚科斯

法女甲

00:30 未开赛

第戎女足

兰斯女足

法女甲

00:30 未开赛

勒阿弗尔女足

弗勒里91女足

法女甲

00:30 未开赛

里尔女足

波尔多女足

法女甲

00:30 未开赛

里昂女足

甘冈女足

法女甲

00:30 未开赛

蒙彼利埃女足

圣埃蒂安女足

奥甲

00:30 未开赛

奥地利克拉根福

萨尔茨堡红牛

奥甲

00:30 未开赛

哈特堡格

LASK林茨

芬兰杯

00:30 未开赛

基卡科努米

中新地

法罗杯

00:30 未开赛

克拉克斯维克

托尔斯港

荷甲

00:45 未开赛

特温特

阿尔梅勒城

法甲

01:00 未开赛

洛里昂

巴黎圣日耳曼

德地区

01:00 未开赛

耶德洛

凤凰吕贝克

德地区

01:00 未开赛

汉堡青年队

奥尔登堡

比女甲

01:00 未开赛

标准列日B队女足

布鲁日女足B队

塞利昂超

01:00 未开赛

东端狮

威尔伯福斯

德丙

01:00 未开赛

萨尔布吕肯

埃森

塞利昂超

01:00 未开赛

博游骑兵

皇家共和党人

斯伐甲

01:00 未开赛

米亚瓦斯巴达

波罗尼

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

AIK索尔纳

IFK瓦纳默

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

布洛马波卡纳

天狼星

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

哥德堡

赫根

立陶甲

01:00 未开赛

萨尔格里斯

阿尔堤斯

埃及超

01:00 未开赛

阿拉伯建筑

扎马雷克

埃及超

01:00 未开赛

金字塔

国家银行俱乐部

芬兰杯

01:00 未开赛

图维波里

夏卡B队

挪威杯

01:00 未开赛

谢夫

斯托姆加斯特

北非青U17

01:00 未开赛

摩洛哥U17

埃及U17

挪威杯

01:05 未开赛

斯托曼

利勒斯特罗姆

俄超

01:30 未开赛

克拉斯诺达尔

巴蒂卡

俄超

01:30 未开赛

圣彼得堡泽尼特

喀山红宝石

瑞士挑

01:30 未开赛

尼奈斯

瓦杜兹

希腊超

01:30 未开赛

雅典AEK

帕纳辛纳科斯

以杯

01:30 未开赛

贝尔谢巴夏普尔

内坦亚马卡比

土杯

01:30 未开赛

特拉布宗体育

法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克

沙特甲

01:45 未开赛

吉达里比亚

卡索马

巴青锦

02:00 未开赛

帕尔梅拉斯青年队

巴拉纳竞技青年队

巴青锦

02:00 未开赛

米内罗美洲青年队

米内罗竞技青年队

巴青锦

02:00 未开赛

巴西国际青年队

巴伊亚青年队

巴青锦

02:00 未开赛

塞阿拉青年队

科林蒂安青年队

匈杯

02:00 未开赛

尼尔吉哈萨

费伦茨瓦罗斯

卢森杯

02:00 未开赛

霍斯特尔特

蒙多夫

卢森杯

02:00 未开赛

埃施青年

斯威夫特

卢森杯

02:00 未开赛

尼德科恩

迪弗当日

卢森杯

02:00 未开赛

韦勒拉图尔

施特拉森

斯亚杯

02:00 未开赛

戈里察

贝尔廷齐

西协丙

02:00 未开赛

拉丕腾卡

莫列鲁萨

巴高乙

02:00 未开赛

维达撒法

圣加比瑞尔RS

英议联

02:00 未开赛

索利赫尔

FC哈利法克斯

阿乙曼特

02:30 未开赛

阿卡苏索

萨卡兹斯帕斯

波兰乙

02:30 未开赛

格但斯克莱吉亚

华沙普罗尼亚

奥甲

02:30 未开赛

维也纳快速

格拉茨风暴

比甲

02:30 未开赛

安德莱赫特

色格拉布鲁日

比甲

02:30 未开赛

布鲁日

亨克

巴青锦

02:30 未开赛

戈亚斯青年队

圣保罗青年队

安道杯

02:30 未开赛

伊斯卡尔德斯

FC卡萨隘口

英超

02:45 未开赛

狼队

伯恩茅斯

英冠

02:45 未开赛

考文垂

赫尔城

英女北

02:45 未开赛

狼队女足

德比郡女足

罗甲

02:45 未开赛

舍佩斯

布加勒斯特星

英议南

02:45 未开赛

梅德斯托联

艾维利

英议北

02:45 未开赛

切奥尔雷

柯曾阿什顿

英超

03:00 未开赛

水晶宫

纽卡斯尔联

英超

03:00 未开赛

埃弗顿

利物浦

英超

03:00 未开赛

曼彻斯特联

谢菲尔德联

法甲

03:00 未开赛