直播赛事 直播时间 直播状态 直播对阵 直播源
2024-05-25 星期六

中超

19:35 未开赛

山东泰山

浙江俱乐部

中超

20:00 未开赛

武汉三镇

梅州客家

2024-05-26 星期日

中超

18:00 未开赛

深圳新鹏城

上海申花

中超

19:00 未开赛

北京国安

南通支云

中超

19:00 未开赛

青岛海牛

天津津门虎

中超

19:35 未开赛

长春亚泰

河南俱乐部酒祖杜康

中超

19:35 未开赛

成都蓉城

青岛西海岸

中超

20:00 未开赛

上海海港

沧州雄狮

2024-06-14 星期五

中超

19:35 未开赛

梅州客家

山东泰山

中超

20:00 未开赛

南通支云

深圳新鹏城

中超

20:00 未开赛

天津津门虎

上海海港

2024-06-15 星期六

中超

19:35 未开赛

浙江俱乐部

长春亚泰

中超

20:00 未开赛

河南俱乐部酒祖杜康

北京国安

2024-06-16 星期日

中超

19:00 未开赛

沧州雄狮

青岛海牛

中超

19:35 未开赛

上海申花

成都蓉城

中超

20:00 未开赛

青岛西海岸

武汉三镇

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-05-25 星期六

格鲁甲

00:00 未开赛

泰拉维

萨古拉利

格鲁乙

00:00 未开赛

第比利斯火车头

施安尼

立陶甲

00:00 未开赛

苏杜瓦

维尔纽斯投资

捷丙

00:00 未开赛

索科尔霍斯托什

塔博尔斯科学院

安哥甲

00:00 未开赛

卡布斯科普

南隆达

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

奇芬

努尔米耶尔维NJS

埃及超

00:00 未开赛

恩比

瑟亚米卡

埃及超

00:00 未开赛

佩哈亚克

史莫哈

捷丙

00:00 未开赛

卡拉路夫

波希米亚人1905B队

白俄超

00:00 未开赛

维捷布斯克

纳夫坦诺瓦洛克

克亚甲

00:00 未开赛

HNK戈里察

伊斯特拉1961

西女甲

00:00 未开赛

毕尔巴鄂竞技女足

特内里费女足

捷丙

00:00 未开赛

波夫塔瓦FA

杜库拉B队

德青杯

00:00 未开赛

弗赖堡U19

霍芬海姆U19

卡亲王杯

00:00 未开赛

萨德

卡塔尔SC

科威特联

00:15 未开赛

萨尔米亚

阿尔纳赛尔

吉布超

00:30 未开赛

SDC集团医院

加德共卫队

丹麦乙

00:30 未开赛

米德法特

埃斯比约

丹麦乙

00:30 未开赛

尼克宾

奥胡斯费马

奥丙

00:30 未开赛

库弗斯甸

平茲高 萨尔费尔登

塞尔超

00:30 未开赛

嘉沃伊万基卡

潘切沃泽勒

塞尔超

00:30 未开赛

诺维帕扎尔

尼什拉德尼基

塞尔超

00:30 未开赛

苏博蒂察斯巴达克

诺维贝尔格莱德

塞尔超

00:30 未开赛

沃日多瓦茨

苏杜利察

丹麦丁

00:30 未开赛

纳斯特维德乙队

瓦勒布鲁

德地区

00:30 未开赛

布赫巴赫

VfB艾斯特

格鲁甲

01:00 未开赛

古泰斯鱼雷

加格拉

土超

01:00 未开赛

阿兰亚士邦

安塔利亚体育

阿联酋超

01:00 未开赛

阿布扎比联合

豪尔费坎

阿联酋超

01:00 未开赛

酋长

迪拜胜利

奥丙

01:00 未开赛

禾斯贝治

韦伯多夫圣安那

挪超

01:00 未开赛

博多格林特

KFUM奥斯陆

瑞典女甲

01:00 未开赛

乌普萨拉女足

IK乌普撒拉女足

瑞典乙

01:00 未开赛

格雷柏斯塔德

赫里斯塔德斯AIF

丹丙A

01:00 未开赛

霍尔贝克

弗雷姆

丹丙A

01:00 未开赛

霍尔斯特布罗

小男孩FD

丹麦乙

01:00 未开赛

AB格莱萨克瑟

罗斯基德

奥丙

01:00 未开赛

曼斯多夫

克林斯马

瑞典乙

01:00 未开赛

米约比

希尔维亚

瑞典甲

01:00 未开赛

托纳斯

阿里安娜

瑞典甲

01:00 未开赛

奥雷布洛西里安斯卡

FBK卡尔斯塔德

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

埃尔夫斯堡

哈姆斯塔德

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

马尔默

卡尔马

瑞典乙

01:00 未开赛

铁克

FC学院

瑞典乙

01:00 未开赛

诺沙比

哈斯里豪尔蒙

瑞典乙

01:00 未开赛

慕达拉

利德雪平

奥丙

01:00 未开赛

瓦勒恩

林茨青年队

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

霍布罗

桑德捷斯基

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

科灵

奥尔堡

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

文德斯尔

弗雷德里西亚

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

希勒罗德

霍森斯

罗甲

01:00 未开赛

米奥文尼

波图森尼

丹麦丁

01:00 未开赛

贺森斯弗雷亚

沃鲁普

丹麦丁

01:00 未开赛

赫斯霍尔姆

桑比

瑞典甲

01:15 未开赛

特瓦克斯

卢恩斯基尔

奥丙

01:30 未开赛

艾达葛

奥地利维也纳青年队

奥丙

01:30 未开赛

特赖斯基兴

安德拉斯堡

奥丙

01:30 未开赛

维也纳SC

纽锡德尔

瑞典乙

01:30 未开赛

华纳斯堡斯

沙夫哈拉

瑞典乙

01:30 未开赛

哈宁厄

阿拉美斯卡

奥丙

01:30 未开赛

比史弗斯霍芬

施瓦兹

瑞典乙

01:30 未开赛

卡尔期克朗

克里斯堤斯塔

瑞典乙

01:30 未开赛

昆萨根

法斯塔

欧青U17

01:30 未开赛

法国U17

西班牙U17

欧青U17

01:30 未开赛

葡萄牙U17

英格兰U17

乌拉甲

02:00 未开赛

蒙特维多竞技

波士顿河

摩洛超

02:00 未开赛

拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技

勒内森斯

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

贝雷达比历克女足

瓦鲁尔女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足

维京古女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

斯塔尔南女足

费基亚女足

白俄超

02:00 未开赛

布列斯特迪纳摩

若基诺鱼雷

西女甲

02:00 未开赛

马德里竞技女足

拉斯普拉纳斯女足

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

阿瓜桑塔SP青年队

圣贝拿度青年隊

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

奥达克斯U20

圣保罗青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

伯拉史利斯青年队

费雷拉港青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队

布拉干蒂诺RB青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

商业FC U20

布拉希尔青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

商业足球会青年队

赦陶宁欧青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

弗拉门戈SP青年队

瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

弗兰卡纳青年队

博塔弗戈SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

普丹迪青年队

诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

瓜诺CAU20

庞特普雷塔青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

古兰尼青年队

保利尼亞青年隊

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

伊布拉奇青年队

帕尔梅拉斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

独立SP青年队

圣若昂青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

国际贝贝度奥SP青年队

班德兰特青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

伊塔皮伦斯青年队

阿瓜伊青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

伊图阿诺青年队

斯菲拉青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

加巴库阿拉SP U20

圣安德雷U20

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

杰西博尼法茨奥青年队

费尔南多波利斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

尤文图斯SP青年队

巴西紫菀青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

欧斯特青年队

里菲伦斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

桑堤斯塔青年队

铆恩瑟SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

葡萄牙人青年队

国民队SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

里奥白兰伊斯青年队

可兹莫波利滕青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

里奥克莱尔青年队

维络青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

里奥沛图 U20

米拉索青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

圣本托青年队

伊罗斯博特SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

圣卡埃塔诺青年队

科林蒂安青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

圣卡洛斯青年队

CA塔奎里庭加青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

索琼斯AP青年队

乔斯恩斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

SKA巴西青年队

梅特朴利塔诺U20

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

塔纳比青年队

奥林匹亚青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

图帕SP青年队

普鲁登特总统城青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

乌尼昂青年队

平达费尔青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

苏萨诺青年队

陶巴特青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

伊比乌纳青年队

奥达斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

沃瑟汶青年队

马利利亚青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

皮拉西卡巴青年队

国际里梅拉青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

德昭青年队

费罗维亚里亚青年队

阿甲

02:30 未开赛

利斯特雷

罗萨里奥中央

斯亚杯

02:30 未开赛

拉加斯加

戈里察

意乙

02:30 未开赛

威尼斯

巴勒莫

德乙

02:30 未开赛

雷根斯堡

韦恩威斯巴登

爱超

02:45 未开赛

波希米亚人

圣帕特里克竞技

爱超

02:45 未开赛

德里城

斯莱戈流浪者

爱超

02:45 未开赛

戈尔韦联

邓多克

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

阿斯隆城

都柏林大学

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

科克城

条约联

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

凯里FC

费恩夏普

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

韦克斯福德

布雷流浪者

意甲

02:45 未开赛

热那亚

博洛尼亚

北爱女超

02:45 未开赛

格伦杜兰女足

米德尤尼斯特尔女足

北爱女超

02:45 未开赛

林菲尔德女足

里斯布恩流浪女足

西甲

03:00 未开赛

吉罗纳

格拉纳达

爱超

03:00 未开赛

沙姆洛克流浪

舒尔本

冰岛丙

03:15 未开赛

维斯土贝尔

艾格纳比利克

冰岛丙

03:15 未开赛

瓦恩格尔

维迪尔

智利甲

03:30 未开赛

帕莱斯蒂诺

西班牙联合

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

卡拉普莱

拉马德里

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

西班牙语中央队

巴拉卡斯体育会

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

康巴塞雷斯

乌尔奎萨

阿丙曼特

04:00 未开赛

西班牙语体育会

贝拉萨特吉

冰岛丙

04:00 未开赛

白色骑士

卡里

巴拉乙

05:00 未开赛

雷西斯滕SC

费纳多

阿甲

06:00 未开赛

堤格雷

竞技

加拿职

07:00 未开赛

约克联FC

HFX流浪者

美女职

07:00 未开赛

奥兰多荣耀女足

波特兰荆棘女足

智利甲

07:00 未开赛

拉卡莱拉联

科其姆波

巴丁

07:00 未开赛

沙瑞拉

伊帕廷加

哥伦乙

07:00 未开赛

乌伊拉竞技

奥尔索马尔索

美预备联

07:00 未开赛

芝加哥火焰B队

哥伦布机员B队

美乙2

07:00 未开赛

烟草路

北卡罗莱纳U23

美乙

07:30 未开赛

查尔斯顿电池

埃尔帕索机车

美乙

07:30 未开赛

哈特福德竞技

蒙特雷湾

美女职

07:30 未开赛

华盛顿精神女足

OL统治女足

美乙2

07:30 未开赛

阿什维尔城

南方国王学院

美乙2

07:30 未开赛

弗吉尼亚掠夺者

北弗吉尼亚FC

巴拉乙

07:30 未开赛

鲁毕奥

独立FBC

美女职

08:00 未开赛

休斯顿达斯女足

北卡罗莱纳女足

厄瓜甲

08:00 未开赛

因巴布拉

埃梅莱克

阿鲁巴联

08:00 未开赛

SV艾思特拉

SV不列颠

阿甲

08:15 未开赛

贝尔格拉诺

科尔多瓦中央

阿甲

08:15 未开赛

拉努斯

拉普拉塔大学生

美乙

08:30 未开赛

塔尔萨钻机工

奥克兰根

巴西乙

08:30 未开赛

米内罗美洲

桑托斯

美预备联

09:00 未开赛

奥斯汀FC II队

洛杉矶FCII队

美预备联

09:00 未开赛

北德克萨斯

皇家君主

哥伦乙

09:10 未开赛

卡塔根纳

锡帕基拉老虎

巴马甲

09:30 未开赛

FC旧金山

陶罗

澳维U21

10:00 未开赛

艾文多尔U21

圣奥尔本斯U21

美女职

10:00 未开赛

海湾女足

哥谭女足

澳维U23

10:00 未开赛

艾云达尔U23

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

美乙2

10:00 未开赛

巴拉德

米德莱克斯联

美乙2

10:00 未开赛

卡波B队

亚利桑那阿森纳

美乙2

10:00 未开赛

西西雅图枢纽

纳尼联

美乙2

10:00 未开赛

文图拉县

图森

美乙2

10:30 未开赛

阿尔马登

旧金山市

美乙2

10:30 未开赛

塔科马星

奥利城FC

澳维超

11:00 未开赛

格林古利

休城

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

福冈安科拉斯女足

筑波女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

日本足协学院福岛女足

今治女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足

迪亚沃罗索广岛女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

威蒂恩三重女足

迪奥莎出云女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

大和西尔菲德女足

山梨藤樱女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

汤乡贝勒女足

吉备国际大学女足

日女甲

12:00 未开赛

群马白星女足

爱媛FC女足

澳塔超

12:00 未开赛

南霍巴特

金布洛治狮队

澳维U23

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本U23

莫兰德城U23

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

SC相模原

山梨学院大学飞马

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

奈良俱乐部

京都产业大学

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

熊本东海大学

三菱重工长崎SC

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

FC岐阜

沼津青蓝

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

宫崎棒牛鸟

川副俱乐部

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

仙台索尼

图南前桥

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

金泽共进

科南大学

天皇杯

12:00 未开赛

枥木市FC

横河武藏野FC

澳塔超

12:30 未开赛

霍巴特斑马

德文波特城

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

埃奇沃斯伊格斯

汉密尔顿奥林匹克

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

梅特兰

韦斯顿劳动熊

日职乙

12:55 未开赛

爱媛FC

枥木SC

澳维甲

13:00 未开赛

墨尔本市NPL

金士顿城

澳维甲

13:00 未开赛

布伦瑞克城

北部吉隆勇士

澳维甲

13:00 未开赛

伊斯特恩狮队

兰沃里林弗洛

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

古玛老虎

奥康诺骑士

澳南超

13:00 未开赛

克罗伊登国王

阿德莱德SC

澳维超

13:00 未开赛

埃文代尔

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

韩K联

13:00 未开赛

全北现代

金泉尚武

日职联

13:00 未开赛

磐田喜悦

湘南丽海

日职联

13:00 未开赛

北海道札幌冈萨多

鹿岛鹿角

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

长崎成功丸

千叶市原

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

藤枝MYFC

鹿儿岛联

韩K4联

13:00 未开赛

巨济市民

忠州市民

韩K4联

13:00 未开赛

世宗瓦内塞

首尔联队

日女职

13:00 未开赛

千叶市原女足

埃尔芬埼玉女足

日女职

13:00 未开赛

仙台七夕女足

新泻天鹅女足

日女职

13:00 未开赛

大宫松鼠女足

神户雌狮女足

日女职

13:00 未开赛

长野帕塞罗女足

野岛斯特拉女足

日女职

13:00 未开赛

广岛三箭女足

大阪樱花女足

日女职

13:00 未开赛

三菱重工浦和红钻女足

日视美人女足

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣U20

施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联U20

湾水市U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

巴尔卡塔U20

阿马达尔U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

费雷曼特尔市U20

佩尔斯U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

弗罗瑞特U20

奥林匹克金威U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯红星U20

威斯顿骑士U20

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

坎培拉奥林匹克

莫纳洛黑豹

澳西女超

13:00 未开赛

西部足球中心女足

尼兰西澳洲大学女足

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

帕拉山骑士

莫德柏里喷射机

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德胜利

阿德莱德蓝鹰

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

富勒姆联

西部前锋

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

普雷福特

阿德莱德眼镜蛇

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

斯特尔特狮队

坎伯兰联

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

坎贝尔市体育馆

阿德莱德联青年队

澳维U21

13:30 未开赛

卡瓦利尔斯U21

休城U21

澳维U23

13:30 未开赛

格林古利U23

休城U23

澳南甲

14:00 未开赛

阿德莱德毒蛇

塞利斯贝瑞联

韩K3联

14:00 未开赛

庆州水利

江陵

澳维U23

14:00 未开赛

阿东那U23

丹德农市U23

澳维U21

14:15 未开赛

阿东那U21

丹德农市U21

澳威超

14:30 未开赛

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

西悉尼流浪者青年队

澳维U21

14:30 未开赛

丹德农迅雷U21

曼宁厄蓝调U21

澳威北超

14:30 未开赛

库山

林顿加法斯

澳昆甲

14:30 未开赛

西南昆士兰达雷

布里斯班前锋

澳威甲

14:30 未开赛

哈柯亚东悉尼市

邓巴流浪者FC

澳维U23

14:30 未开赛

丹德农迅雷U23

蓝曼宁厄姆联U23

澳昆超

14:45 未开赛

昆士兰狮队

半岛电力

澳塔超

14:45 未开赛

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC

兰瑟斯顿联

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

贝赛联

塔林加流浪

澳维超

15:00 未开赛

墨尔本港

墨尔本骑士

日职联

15:00 未开赛

新潟天鹅

福冈黄蜂

日职联

15:00 未开赛

横滨水手

鸟栖砂岩

日职联

15:00 未开赛

川崎前锋

柏太阳神

日职乙

15:00 未开赛

甲府风林

横滨FC

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

巴尔卡塔

阿马达尔

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

弗罗瑞特

奥林匹克金威

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

费雷曼特尔市

珀斯SC

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联

湾水市

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣青年队

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯红星

威斯顿骑士

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

伊斯顿沙伯

卡帕拉巴

韩K3联

15:00 未开赛

大邱FCB队

抱川FC

中甲

15:00 未开赛

辽宁铁人

无锡吴钩

中甲

15:00 未开赛

延边龙鼎

江西庐山

中乙

15:00 未开赛

泰安天贶

西安崇德荣海

澳威甲

15:00 未开赛

达尔维奇希尔

黑镇斯巴达

澳威甲

15:00 未开赛

新南威尔士大学

纳平联

台木兰联

15:00 未开赛

高雄先锋女足

台北熊赞女足

菲律甲

15:00 未开赛

洛约拉

菲律宾空军

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

科克本市

FC索伦托

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

尼兰西澳洲大学

曼都拉

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

莫道克大学

乔达路普联

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

苏比亚科

高斯诺尔市

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

格韦卢普

罗金汉姆市

澳南甲

15:30 未开赛

西阿德莱德SC

托列斯比卡拉

澳南超

15:30 未开赛

地铁之星

白城伍德维尔

澳威超

15:30 未开赛

莱卡特老虎

黑镇市足球俱乐部

韩K联

15:30 未开赛

蔚山HD

大田市民

澳威北超

15:30 未开赛

瓦伦蒂勒

新莱姆顿FC

中甲

15:30 未开赛

上海嘉定汇龙

云南玉昆

匈U19

16:00 未开赛

普斯卡什学院U19

吉奥利U19

澳昆乙

16:00 未开赛

南部联合

格兰

澳昆甲

16:00 未开赛

卡布尔彻

摩顿湾联后备队

澳昆甲

16:00 未开赛

南国老鹰

洛根闪电

韩K3联

16:00 未开赛

春川市民

昌原

韩K4联

16:00 未开赛

唐津市民

晋州市民

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

百年风暴人

昆士兰大学

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

格拉瓦特山

西部精神

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

纽玛克特

弗吉尼亚联

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

斯普林菲尔德联

北松

中乙

16:00 未开赛

深圳青年人

湖南湘涛

中乙

16:00 未开赛

上海海港B队

海口名城尚南堂

台木兰联

16:00 未开赛

台中蓝鲸女足

花莲女足

罗女甲

16:00 未开赛

哥利亚2018女足

亚历山德里女足

罗女甲

16:00 未开赛

塔古穆瑞斯女足

班纳特女足

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

帕纳多里高斯U19

奥林匹亚科斯U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

AEK雅典U19

帕斯基安尼纳U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

特里波利斯U19

基菲萨U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

阿特罗米托斯U19

拉密亚U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

帕纳辛纳科斯U19

阿里斯U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

塞萨洛尼基U19

邦萨拉高斯U19

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

沃洛斯核电站U19

OFI克雷迪U19

澳维超

16:15 未开赛

阿尔托纳魔法

丹德农市

澳昆超

16:15 未开赛

布里斯班狼队

黄金海岸骑士

捷丙

16:15 未开赛

洛科维塔维恩

莫托勒

捷丙

16:15 未开赛

亚布洛内茨B队

斯拉夫韦尔瓦力

捷丙

16:15 未开赛

特里内茨

哲诺伊摩

蒙古超

16:15 未开赛

巴彦祖尔赫体育

克布多

澳南超

16:30 未开赛

阿德莱德奥林匹克

阿德莱德彗星

捷丙

16:30 未开赛

布杰约维采迪纳摩B队

比尔森胜利B队

捷丙

16:30 未开赛

科林

赫鲁梅

澳威女超

16:30 未开赛

北方虎女足

悉尼大学女足

澳昆乙

17:00 未开赛

荷兰公园老鹰

魔法联合TFA

澳威超

17:00 未开赛

希尤斯布伦贝斯

悉尼奥林匹克

澳威超

17:00 未开赛

FC圣乔治

曼立联

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

保尼白鹰

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC

SD公鹿FC

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

莱德米尔

北方虎

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

因特莱恩

本克斯拓城狮队

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

麦克亚瑟公羊队

公牛学院

澳维超

17:00 未开赛

丹德农迅雷

曼宁厄蓝调

澳维U21

17:00 未开赛

墨尔本港鲨鱼U21

墨尔本骑士U21

捷U19

17:00 未开赛

弗里德克U19

利巴域U19

捷U19

17:00 未开赛

比尔森胜利U19

伊赫拉瓦U19

捷U19

17:00 未开赛

奥林莫斯U19

兹林U19

捷U19

17:00 未开赛

布拉格斯巴达U19

帕尔杜比斯U19

中乙

17:00 未开赛

陕西联合

大连鲲城

肯尼联

17:00 未开赛

内罗毕联合

蒙巴萨

俄乙

17:00 未开赛

卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基

FC波别达

俄甲

17:00 未开赛

额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克

迪沙辛斯克

澳维U23

17:00 未开赛

墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

墨尔本骑士U23

越南甲

17:00 未开赛

图安马斯

平福

澳昆甲

17:00 未开赛

伊斯顿沙伯

卡帕拉巴

澳西女超

17:00 未开赛

费雷曼特尔市女足

珀斯SC女足

澳西女超

17:00 未开赛

苏比雅可联女足

珀斯红星女足

菲律甲

17:00 未开赛

宿务

联城FC

斯伐女联

17:00 未开赛

鲁森比洛克女足

斯洛云女足

斯伐女联

17:00 未开赛

特伦辛女足

佩特扎尔卡女足

澳昆甲

17:15 未开赛

布罗德海滩联合

米切尔顿

澳昆超

17:30 未开赛

摩顿湾联

布里斯班奥林匹克

马来超

17:30 未开赛

吉隆坡城

柔佛DT

菲律甲

17:30 未开赛

公马吉利根

马尼拉挖掘者

澳超

17:45 未开赛

中央海岸水手

墨尔本胜利

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

骊州世宗

坡州市民

台木兰联

18:00 未开赛

桃园战神女足

新北航源女足

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

仁川联

光州FC

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

浦项铁人

首尔FC

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

水原三星

首尔衣恋

孟加拉超

18:00 未开赛

兄弟联盟

谢赫拉塞尔

孟加拉超

18:00 未开赛

吉大港坝州

阿巴哈尼达卡

孟加拉超

18:00 未开赛

贾马尔

穆罕默德SC

拉脱甲

18:00 未开赛

玛路普

奥莱纳

越南联

18:00 未开赛

广南

河内FC

肯尼联

18:00 未开赛

古西足球俱乐部

马拉糖足球俱乐部

挪女甲

18:00 未开赛

特罗姆瑟女足

奥特女足

白俄甲

18:00 未开赛

奥斯特罗维茨

斯洛尼姆

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

阿克伦托格里蒂

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

弗拉季高加索

马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

卡马斯

索科尔萨拉托夫

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

希姆基

新罗西斯克黑海人

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

列宁格勒达

莫斯科鱼雷

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

莫斯科罗迪纳

下卡姆斯克石油

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克

图拉兵工厂

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

库班

俄甲

18:00 未开赛

叶尼塞

FK秋明

瑞典甲

18:00 未开赛

索伦蒂纳联

弗里斯卡

俄乙

18:00 未开赛

彼尔姆安卡

苏维埃之翼B队

俄乙

18:00 未开赛

巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩

基洛夫迪纳摩

俄乙

18:00 未开赛

下诺夫哥罗德B队

卡山鲁宾B队

波青联

18:00 未开赛

奥波莱青年队

琴斯托霍瓦青年队

波女超

18:00 未开赛

莱茨纳女足

德比尔斯科女足

波女超

18:00 未开赛

梅迪克宁女足

UKS洛兹女足

瑞典乙

18:00 未开赛

希塔普斯

庄森利特斯

西女甲

18:00 未开赛

韦尔瓦女足

格拉纳达女足

西女甲

18:00 未开赛

莱万特女足

比利亚雷亚尔女足

新加坡联

18:00 未开赛

新泻天鹅乙队

文莱DPMM

新加坡联

18:00 未开赛

芽笼联队

幼狮队

越南甲

18:00 未开赛

同奈

FC隆安

越南甲

18:00 未开赛

和平

PVF人民公安FC

芬女甲

18:00 未开赛

埃斯波女足

VJS万塔女足

芬女甲

18:00 未开赛

TPS图尔库女足

瓦沙女足

波兰丁

18:00 未开赛

格但斯克吉达尼亚

斯塔加德什切青

波兰丁

18:00 未开赛

索莱茨

什切青波贡B队

丹麦丁

18:00 未开赛

格洛斯楚普

戈尔斯列夫

澳西甲

18:00 未开赛

金斯利西部

黛安拉白鹰

罗女甲

18:00 未开赛

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足

奥林匹亚克卢日女足

葡锦标

18:00 未开赛

桑塔雷

露西塔尼亚亚速

爱沙女杯

18:00 未开赛

塔林弗洛拉女足

塔巴沙卢查玛女足

丹麦U19

18:30 未开赛

布隆德比U19

兰达斯弗雷亚U19

丹麦U17

19:00 未开赛

阿晓斯U17

林比U17

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

霍森斯U19

阿晓斯U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

阿尔堡U19

施克堡U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

欧登塞U19

北西兰U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

埃斯比约U19

中日德兰U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

桑德捷斯基U19

哥本哈根U19

丹麦U19

19:00 未开赛

瓦埃勒U19

林比U19

瑞典女超

19:00 未开赛

AIK索尔纳女足

奥雷布洛女足

瑞典女超

19:00 未开赛

布洛马波卡纳女足

克里斯提斯塔女足

瑞典女甲

19:00 未开赛

波斯坦纳斯女足

乌美亚女足

瑞典女甲

19:00 未开赛

松兹瓦尔女足

吉特克斯DFF女足

捷U19

19:00 未开赛

卡尔维纳U19

杜库拉U19

捷U19

19:00 未开赛

斯洛瓦科U19

布杰约维采迪纳摩U19

立陶乙

19:00 未开赛

邦加B队

伊兰纳斯

丹丙A

19:00 未开赛

韦加尔

SfB欧雷

丹丙A

19:00 未开赛

梵鲁斯

利森格

挪乙

19:00 未开赛

EIK通斯堡

巴拉特威格

瑞典女超

19:00 未开赛

赫根女足

哈马比女足

丹女超

19:00 未开赛

科尔丁女足

HB克厄女足

瑞典甲

19:00 未开赛

艾斯基斯迈

罗森加德

瑞典甲

19:00 未开赛

奥尼沙拉

拖斯兰达

瑞典甲

19:00 未开赛

斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部

泰比

瑞典甲

19:00 未开赛

于默奥

维萨隆德

俄乙

19:00 未开赛

拉达

下塔吉尔

俄甲

19:00 未开赛

乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加

米阿斯

瑞典乙

19:00 未开赛

斯泰诺桑德

维纳什堡

瑞典乙

19:00 未开赛

IFK卢雷亚

基律纳

泰甲

19:00 未开赛

罗勇

洛坤联

丹麦丁

19:00 未开赛

堡鲁本B1913

瓦德

丹麦丁

19:00 未开赛

腓特烈

阿莱罗德

丹麦丁

19:00 未开赛

卡斯路讷

布隆索伊

丹麦丁

19:00 未开赛

奥德尔

堡鲁本B1909

丹麦丁

19:00 未开赛

塔鲁普

阿尔堡B队

挪丙

19:00 未开赛

阿达尔

德杰夫

挪丙

19:00 未开赛

海于格松B队

费洛罗

挪丙

19:00 未开赛

奥斯陆

奥斯赛登

捷U19

19:15 未开赛

俄斯特拉发U19

博莱斯拉夫U19

捷女甲

19:15 未开赛

比尔森胜利女足

俄斯特拉发女足

捷女甲

19:15 未开赛

帕尔杜比斯女足

霍尼赫尔斯女足

蒙古超

19:15 未开赛

汗加里德

伊尔赤姆

中甲

19:30 未开赛

石家庄功夫

南京城市

中甲

19:30 未开赛

广西平果哈嘹国晶

广州队

中乙

19:30 未开赛

南通海门珂缔缘

北京理工

丹女甲

19:30 未开赛

维尔比约女足

斯科夫伦德女足

丹丙A

19:30 未开赛

VSK奥胡斯

瑞秀

俄甲

19:30 未开赛

科斯特罗马斯巴达

伊凡诺沃

芬女甲

19:30 未开赛

赫尔辛基B队女足

昂斯女足

丹麦丁

19:30 未开赛

KFUM洛斯基德

B 1908

丹麦丁

19:30 未开赛

科捷尔鲁普

马利恩尔斯特

丹麦丁

19:30 未开赛

诺里辛比

欧科斯

丹麦丁

19:30 未开赛

维比

阿晓斯青年队

比女超

19:30 未开赛

旧海弗莱鲁汶女足

根特女足

比女超

19:30 未开赛

安德莱赫特女足

亨克女足

比女超

19:30 未开赛

标准列日女足

布鲁日女足

乌克乙

19:30 未开赛

托尔斯蒂安

皇家帕哈姆

中超

19:35 未开赛

山东泰山

浙江俱乐部

西甲

20:00 未开赛

奥萨苏纳

比利亚雷亚尔

吉布超

20:00 未开赛

迪基尔

AS杜柏特

匈U19

20:00 未开赛

基斯华达U19

费伦茨瓦罗斯U19

捷女甲

20:00 未开赛

布拉格斯拉维亚女足

斯洛瓦科女足

乌干超

20:00 未开赛

布尔比德科

阿鲁亚山

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

格鲁德

哥维克莱恩

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

基萨

卡积沙斯

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

哈萨赫姆斯

贝尔加

肯尼联

20:00 未开赛

纳瓦萨体育

卡加多

肯尼联

20:00 未开赛

冈比亚彩虹

马塔雷联

肯尼联

20:00 未开赛

丁巴爱国者

达拉贾尼戈

中超

20:00 未开赛

武汉三镇

梅州客家

埃塞超

20:00 未开赛

NIGD银行

法西尔凯内马

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

阿哈尔

科佩达格

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

金色世纪

梅尔瓦FK

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

阿卡达格

萨格丹

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

纳比治

马雷能源

立陶乙

20:00 未开赛

亚莫斯菲拉

维尔纽斯

拉脱甲

20:00 未开赛

涅日克内

斯米尔泰

丹丙A

20:00 未开赛

尼斯比

艾华塔

丹麦乙

20:00 未开赛

阿玛盖尔

齐斯泰兹

丹麦乙

20:00 未开赛

海勒鲁普

布拉布兰

丹麦乙

20:00 未开赛

斯基夫

法特列斯堡

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

BK前进

康加哈拉

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

IFK斯克维德

库姆拉

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

达尔科德

IK弗兰卡

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

胡迪斯瓦尔

维格比霍尔姆斯

白俄甲

20:00 未开赛

巴兰诺域治

坎普罗姆戈梅尔

刚果超

20:00 未开赛

英特俱乐部

迪亚堡斯

俄乙

20:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡迪纳摩

拉明斯克土星

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

霍吉尼赞卡

埃尔布隆格

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

胡尼克拉科夫

格鲁达兹

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

卡利什

琴斯托霍瓦火花

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

LKS洛迪兹II

GKS贝查特

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

比托姆

波兹南波兰II

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

桑德克亚

克特威卡

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

奥尔什丁

拉杜尼亚河

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

斯塔沃拉

卢宾扎格勒比B队

波兰丙

20:00 未开赛

普拉维

西德尔策

冰岛甲

20:00 未开赛

托尔阿克雷里

凯夫拉维克

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

博登斯

阿尔加那

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

雅鲁德马里乌波尔

罗姆内

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

利维贝雷

杜纳伊夫齐

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

SC波尔塔瓦

普里卡帕亚

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡

尼瓦布佐瓦

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

切尔诺夫策

扎波罗热米塔路

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

胡斯特

迪纳兹维什哥罗德

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

哈尔科夫冶金

切尔尼夫

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

特诺皮尔

科里民

乌克甲

20:00 未开赛

普迪亚

希尼克体育

挪丙

20:00 未开赛

奥特格宁兰B队

玛达

挪丙

20:00 未开赛

史达B

扑斯

芬女甲

20:00 未开赛

科特卡女足

拉迪女足

菲律甲

20:00 未开赛