直播赛事 直播时间 直播状态 直播对阵 直播源
2024-04-13 星期六

西协乙

22:00 未开赛

艾古亚斯谷

巴拉卡度

西协乙

22:00 未开赛

加的斯B队

奥瑞韦拉

西协乙

22:30 未开赛

维拉贝斯竞赛

CD卡恩

西协乙

22:30 未开赛

毕尔巴鄂竞技B队

纳塞拉

西协乙

23:00 未开赛

CD埃斯特波纳

卡泰真拿B队

西协乙

23:00 未开赛

曼彻格城

安东亚诺

2024-04-14 星期日

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

艾兰迪纳

皇家阿维勒斯

西协乙

00:30 未开赛

奥尔伦斯

克鲁肖

西协乙

01:00 未开赛

乌特波

木提维拉

西协乙

01:30 未开赛

巴达洛纳

切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯

西协乙

17:00 未开赛

福门特拉

圣特安德雷

西协乙

17:30 未开赛

赫塔菲B队

圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

阿拉维斯B队

阿里纳斯

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

巴尔亚

格尼卡

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

萨拉戈萨B队

AD圣胡安

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

西班牙人B队

安德拉特克斯

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

莱里达

彭雅独立

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

辛达乌拉利亚

CE欧罗巴

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

萨古蒂诺

拉努西亚

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

瓦伦西亚梅斯塔利亚

托伦CF

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

马尔梅纳

UCAM穆西亚

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

圣洛克

维勒兹

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

帕索竞技俱乐部

塔拉维亚

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

伊雷斯卡斯

乌苏里亚

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

努曼西亚

UD圣费尔南多

西协乙

18:00 未开赛

维拉洛尼斯

阿达维联

西协乙

18:30 未开赛

CE曼雷萨

大力神

西协乙

18:30 未开赛

蒙蒂霍

塞哥维亚

西协乙

22:30 未开赛

孔波斯特拉

庞特贝德拉

西协乙

23:00 未开赛

拉科鲁尼亚B队

圭久洛

西协乙

23:00 未开赛

吉纳斯提卡

兰格勒奥

西协乙

23:00 未开赛

巴巴斯托

图德拉诺

西协乙

23:00 未开赛

伊扎拉

卡拉贺拿

西协乙

23:00 未开赛

林恩斯

帕罗

西协乙

23:00 未开赛

纳瓦尔卡内罗

CD瓜达拉哈拉

西协乙

23:00 未开赛

巴达祖斯

门萨赫罗

西协乙

23:30 未开赛

科瓦栋卡

奥维多B队

西协乙

23:30 未开赛

勒伦塞

卡塞雷尼奥

2024-04-15 星期一

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

马里诺卢安科

桑坦德竞技B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

萨莫拉

巴拉多利德B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

洛格朗尼斯

皇家社会C队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

阿尔西拉

特拉萨

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

阿吉拉斯

拉尤宁CF

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

马贝尔拉

塞维利亚体育会

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

耶克拉诺

皇家贝蒂斯B队

2024-04-22 星期一

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

CD卡恩

吉纳斯提卡

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

克鲁肖

拉科鲁尼亚B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

圭久洛

维拉贝斯竞赛

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

兰格勒奥

巴拉多利德B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

马里诺卢安科

萨莫拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

庞特贝德拉

奥尔伦斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

桑坦德竞技B队

艾兰迪纳

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

皇家阿维勒斯

科瓦栋卡

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

奥维多B队

孔波斯特拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

AD圣胡安

木提维拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

阿里纳斯

萨拉戈萨B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

巴拉卡度

阿拉维斯B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

巴尔亚

乌特波

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

卡拉贺拿

艾古亚斯谷

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

格尼卡

洛格朗尼斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

纳塞拉

巴巴斯托

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

皇家社会C队

毕尔巴鄂竞技B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

图德拉诺

伊扎拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

阿尔西拉

瓦伦西亚梅斯塔利亚

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

安德拉特克斯

福门特拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

CE欧罗巴

巴达洛纳

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯

莱里达

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

大力神

辛达乌拉利亚

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

拉努西亚

CE曼雷萨

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

彭雅独立

西班牙人B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

圣特安德雷

托伦CF

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

特拉萨

萨古蒂诺

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

安东亚诺

CD埃斯特波纳

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

皇家贝蒂斯B队

阿吉拉斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

帕罗

马尔梅纳

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

卡泰真拿B队

加的斯B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

拉尤宁CF

曼彻格城

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

奥瑞韦拉

林恩斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

UCAM穆西亚

圣洛克

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

维勒兹

塞维利亚体育会

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

耶克拉诺

马贝尔拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

卡塞雷尼奥

帕索竞技俱乐部

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

塔拉维亚

伊雷斯卡斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

蒙蒂霍

巴达祖斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

塞哥维亚

勒伦塞

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

CD瓜达拉哈拉

维拉洛尼斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

UD圣费尔南多

纳瓦尔卡内罗

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯

门萨赫罗

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

阿达维联

赫塔菲B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

乌苏里亚

努曼西亚

2024-04-29 星期一

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

艾兰迪纳

马里诺卢安科

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

孔波斯特拉

皇家阿维勒斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

科瓦栋卡

桑坦德竞技B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

拉科鲁尼亚B队

庞特贝德拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

兰格勒奥

萨莫拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

奥尔伦斯

奥维多B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

维拉贝斯竞赛

克鲁肖

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

吉纳斯提卡

圭久洛

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

巴拉多利德B队

CD卡恩

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

AD圣胡安

乌特波

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

阿拉维斯B队

卡拉贺拿

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

毕尔巴鄂竞技B队

格尼卡

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

巴巴斯托

皇家社会C队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

伊扎拉

纳塞拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

木提维拉

阿里纳斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

洛格朗尼斯

巴尔亚

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

艾古亚斯谷

图德拉诺

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

萨拉戈萨B队

巴拉卡度

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

巴达洛纳

大力神

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

CE曼雷萨

特拉萨

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

西班牙人B队

切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

福门特拉

彭雅独立

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

莱里达

CE欧罗巴

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

辛达乌拉利亚

拉努西亚

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

萨古蒂诺

阿尔西拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

圣特安德雷

瓦伦西亚梅斯塔利亚

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

托伦CF

安德拉特克斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

阿吉拉斯

耶克拉诺

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

加的斯B队

安东亚诺

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

CD埃斯特波纳

拉尤宁CF

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

曼彻格城

皇家贝蒂斯B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

林恩斯

卡泰真拿B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

马尔梅纳

奥瑞韦拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

圣洛克

帕罗

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

塞维利亚体育会

UCAM穆西亚

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

维勒兹

马贝尔拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

维拉洛尼斯

UD圣费尔南多

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

帕索竞技俱乐部

塞哥维亚

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

赫塔菲B队

CD瓜达拉哈拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯

巴达祖斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

伊雷斯卡斯

卡塞雷尼奥

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

勒伦塞

蒙蒂霍

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

门萨赫罗

阿达维联

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

纳瓦尔卡内罗

乌苏里亚

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

努曼西亚

塔拉维亚

2024-05-06 星期一

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

CD卡恩

兰格勒奥

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

克鲁肖

吉纳斯提卡

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

圭久洛

巴拉多利德B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

马里诺卢安科

科瓦栋卡

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

庞特贝德拉

维拉贝斯竞赛

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

桑坦德竞技B队

孔波斯特拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

皇家阿维勒斯

奥尔伦斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

奥维多B队

拉科鲁尼亚B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

萨莫拉

艾兰迪纳

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

阿里纳斯

AD圣胡安

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

巴拉卡度

木提维拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

巴尔亚

毕尔巴鄂竞技B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

卡拉贺拿

萨拉戈萨B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

格尼卡

巴巴斯托

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

纳塞拉

艾古亚斯谷

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

皇家社会C队

伊扎拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

图德拉诺

阿拉维斯B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

乌特波

洛格朗尼斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

阿尔西拉

CE曼雷萨

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

安德拉特克斯

圣特安德雷

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

CE欧罗巴

西班牙人B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯

福门特拉

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

大力神

莱里达

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

拉努西亚

巴达洛纳

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

彭雅独立

托伦CF

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

特拉萨

辛达乌拉利亚

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

瓦伦西亚梅斯塔利亚

萨古蒂诺

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

安东亚诺

林恩斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

皇家贝蒂斯B队

CD埃斯特波纳

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

帕罗

塞维利亚体育会

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

卡泰真拿B队

马尔梅纳

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

拉尤宁CF

加的斯B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

马贝尔拉

阿吉拉斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

奥瑞韦拉

圣洛克

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

UCAM穆西亚

维勒兹

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

耶克拉诺

曼彻格城

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

卡塞雷尼奥

努曼西亚

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

塔拉维亚

纳瓦尔卡内罗

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

塞哥维亚

伊雷斯卡斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

CD瓜达拉哈拉

门萨赫罗

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

蒙蒂霍

帕索竞技俱乐部

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

UD圣费尔南多

赫塔菲B队

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

阿达维联

圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

乌苏里亚

维拉洛尼斯

西协乙

00:00 未开赛

巴达祖斯

勒伦塞

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-04-13 星期六

土超

01:00 下半场

特拉布宗体育

锡瓦斯体育

格鲁甲

01:00 下半场

哥里迪拉

巴统迪纳摩

德地区

01:00 下半场

拜仁慕尼黑青年队

奥布斯塔特

德地区

01:00 下半场

梅明根

阿莎芬堡

德地区

01:00 下半场

上弗兰肯拜罗伊特

班贝格

奥丙

01:00 下半场

安德拉斯堡

奥伯华特

斯伐甲

01:00 下半场

米亚瓦斯巴达

科马尔诺

德地区

01:00 下半场

弗伦斯堡

FC基尔

芬超

01:00 下半场

图尔库国际

奥卢

瑞典女甲

01:00 下半场

奥雷布罗斯女足

利德雪平女足

瑞典乙

01:00 下半场

博登斯

伯格纳塞

刚果超

01:00 下半场

维加斯

CARA布拉柴维尔

奥丙

01:00 下半场

曼斯多夫

维也纳快速青年队

德丙

01:00 下半场

杜伊斯堡

曼海姆

德地区

01:00 下半场

奥芬巴赫踢球者

洪堡

德地区

01:00 下半场

斯图加特踢球者

巴林格

瑞典甲

01:00 下半场

隆德斯

艾斯基斯迈

奥丙

01:00 下半场

格鲁瑙

圣约翰

瑞典超甲

01:00 下半场

松兹瓦尔

斯柯维德

德地区

01:00 下半场

柏林安卡拉体育

艾伦堡

德地区

01:00 下半场

科特布斯

格雷夫斯瓦德

德地区

01:00 下半场

茨维考

穆瑟维茨

瑞典乙

01:00 下半场

哈萨赫姆斯

拉佩高尔夫

奥丙

01:00 下半场

巴特格莱兴贝格

ASK克拉格

奥丙

01:00 下半场

格来斯多夫

沃克拉马克

奥丙

01:00 下半场

林茨青年队

杜斯兰堡

土甲

01:00 下半场

文尼沙FK

伊尤斯堡

丹麦超

01:00 下半场

欧登塞

维堡

南联杯

01:00 下半场

比勒陀利亚大学

马摩洛迪日落

丹麦乙

01:00 下半场

尼克宾

罗斯基德

波兰丁

01:00 下半场

KS 维亚佐尼卡

斯维德尼赞卡

奥丁

01:00 下半场

ATSV沃夫堡

SC兰斯柯纳

奥丁

01:00 下半场

温兰加姆利茨

TUS赫里根鲁兹

奥丁

01:00 下半场

UFC费灵

USV格纳斯

奥丁

01:00 下半场

泽基岑

USK安尼夫

德堡州联

01:00 下半场

路德维沙芬

梅兹特海姆

德堡州联

01:00 下半场

特里尔

凯泽斯劳滕青年队

德堡州联

01:00 下半场

普福尔茨海姆

格罗巴斯帕奇

丹麦丁

01:00 下半场

赫斯霍尔姆

布隆索伊

保甲

01:15 下半场

索非亚中央陆军

匹林

奥丙

01:30 下半场

艾达葛

纽锡德尔

奥丙

01:30 下半场

奥地利维也纳青年队

法沃利特奈尔

奥丙

01:30 下半场

特赖斯基兴

莫埃尔韦尔克

法全联

01:30 下半场

艾夫兰治斯

埃皮内尔

法全联

01:30 下半场

沙托鲁

勒芒

法全联

01:30 下半场

第戎

奥尔良

法全联

01:30 下半场

吉尼亚克

红星

法全联

01:30 下半场

尼姆

维尔赛斯

法全联

01:30 下半场

维利法兰

鲁昂

德地区

01:30 下半场

德罗特尔森

恩斯巴特勒

法全联

01:30 下半场

肖莱特

索肖

奥甲

01:30 下半场

LASK林茨

萨尔茨堡红牛

瑞士挑

01:30 下半场

纳沙泰尔

阿劳

瑞典乙

01:30 下半场

格雷柏斯塔德

利德雪平

瑞典乙

01:30 下半场

斯莱坡尼尔

埃斯基尔斯图纳

罗甲

01:30 中场

克拉约瓦大学

法鲁尔康斯坦察

德地区

01:30 下半场

威尔伯特

罗迪豪森

法全乙

01:30 下半场

布洛涅

比亚华斯

瑞典乙

01:30 下半场

阿拉佛斯

IFK斯克维德

比U21

01:30 下半场

奥斯坦德U21

艾斯登U21

奥丁

01:30 下半场

威德霍芬

USV瓦尔特

奥丁

01:30 下半场

帕多夫

ASV西根多夫

波兰丁

01:30 下半场

MKS斑马鱼

鲁班摩尼

德堡州联

01:30 下半场

图拉哈克舍德

FC祖德

德堡州联

01:30 下半场

邦纳SC

柏基斯兹

德堡州联

01:30 下半场

基希海默

赖恩莱希

德堡州联

01:30 下半场

乌丁根05

松斯贝克

德堡州联

01:30 下半场

TUS贝尔森布吕克

雷登

德联会联

01:30 下半场

SV维多利亚海科斯海姆

FSV奥芬巴赫

德邦联

01:30 下半场

伊曼多夫

埃斯巴克塔尔

比U21

01:40 中场

洛默尔U21

华斯兰比华伦U21

德州联

01:40 中场

鲁道

莱尼肯多夫狐狸

比乙

02:00 上半场

布鲁日B队

RFC列日

比乙

02:00 上半场

亨克B队

法兰波垒斯

荷甲

02:00 上半场

SBV精英

福伦丹

荷乙

02:00 上半场

布雷达

多德勒支

荷乙

02:00 上半场

海牙

赫尔蒙德

荷乙

02:00 上半场

FC埃因霍温

埃因霍温青年队

荷乙

02:00 上半场

埃门

马斯特里赫特

荷乙

02:00 上半场

格拉夫夏普

特尔斯达

荷乙

02:00 上半场

奥斯

罗达JC

荷乙

02:00 上半场

威廉二世

阿尔克马尔青年队

英U21

02:00 上半场

水晶宫U21

切尔西U21

英U21

02:00 上半场

诺维奇U21

西汉姆联U21

英U21

02:00 上半场

南安普顿U21

诺丁汉森林U21

英U21

02:00 上半场

曼城U21

西布罗姆维奇U21

波兰丙

02:00 上半场

奥尔什丁

比托姆

法全乙

02:00 上半场

尚布利

布里欧齐

英U21

02:00 上半场

埃弗顿U21

布莱克本U21

比U21

02:00 上半场

FC登德U21

利亚斯U21

阿女甲

02:00 上半场

普拉滕斯女足

卡塞罗斯女足

阿女甲

02:00 未开赛

戈多伊克鲁斯

卡塞罗斯女足

冰岛U19

02:00 上半场

弗雷姆乌法利尔U19

托尔阿库瑞U19

德堡州联

02:00 上半场

巴姆堡格

克雷夫

捷戊

02:00 上半场

薛斯高夫B队

兹利辛

巴青锦标

02:00 上半场

巴拉SC U20

克里丘马青年队

巴青锦标

02:00 上半场

阿瓦伊青年队

沙佩科恩斯青年队

阿TB

02:00 上半场

贝里索埃斯特

社会马竞

巴青锦标

02:00 上半场

赫茨利奥鲁滋U20

纳考 U20

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

圣卡洛斯青年队

维络青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

奥萨斯库奥达斯青年队

奥达斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

桑堤斯塔青年队

圣安德雷U20

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

伊布拉奇青年队

国民队SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

尤文图斯SP青年队

圣贝拿度青年隊

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

玛瓦SP青年队

铆恩瑟SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

瓜诺CAU20

阿瓜伊青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

伊图阿诺青年队

布拉希尔青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

索琼斯AP青年队

陶巴特青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

里奥沛图 U20

奥林匹亚青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

国际贝贝度奥SP青年队

博塔弗戈SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

图帕SP青年队

马利利亚青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

沃瑟汶青年队

诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

商业足球会青年队

CA班德兰特年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

里奥克莱尔青年队

费罗维亚里亚青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

里奥布兰克青年队

国际里梅拉青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

伯拉史利斯青年队

庞特普雷塔青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

圣卡埃塔诺青年队

紫菀巴西U20

巴圣青联

02:00 上半场

圣本托青年队

斯菲拉青年队

瑞士挑

02:15 上半场

沙夫豪森

瓦杜兹

巴青锦标

02:20 上半场

卡斯卡维尔 U20

希望国际U20

德甲

02:30 上半场

奥格斯堡

柏林联合

威冠联

02:30 上半场

登比城

班戈1876

意乙

02:30 上半场

摩德纳

卡坦扎罗

奥乙

02:30 上半场

FAC维也纳

DSV莱奥本

波黑甲

02:30 上半场

巴尼亚卢卡战士

史洛加多波

波兰甲

02:30 上半场

什切青波贡

罗切霍茹夫

波兰乙

02:30 上半场

莫托路宾

阿尔卡

波兰乙

02:30 上半场

雷索维亚

斯塔泽舒夫

英U21

02:30 上半场

曼彻斯特联U21

利物浦U21

苏女超

02:30 上半场

哈茨女足

希伯尼安女足

西乙

02:30 上半场

莱加内斯

西班牙人

比女超

02:30 上半场

亨克女足

标准列日女足

比U21

02:30 上半场

科特赖克U21

莫伦贝克U21

威冠联

02:30 未开赛

登比城

班戈1876

爱尔高联

02:30 上半场

基巴拉克联

家庭农场FC

巴青锦标

02:30 上半场

塞拉多U20

特林达德U20

巴青锦标

02:30 上半场

伊塔贝莱U20

阿帕雷西达U20

巴青锦标

02:30 上半场

瓜纳巴拉市U20

罗亚U20

巴青锦标

02:30 上半场

维拉诺瓦青年队

加泰族U20

阿TB

02:30 上半场

卡米尼罗斯

埃塞伊萨

爱超

02:45 未开赛

德罗赫达联

德里城

爱超

02:45 未开赛

邓多克

圣帕特里克竞技

爱超

02:45 未开赛

舒尔本

波希米亚人

爱超

02:45 未开赛

沃特福德联队

戈尔韦联

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

阿斯隆城

费恩夏普

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

科布漫步者

韦克斯福德

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

条约联

凯里FC

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

都柏林大学

科克城

威超

02:45 未开赛

康纳斯码头

巴拉城

苏冠

02:45 未开赛

摩顿

邓迪联

意甲

02:45 未开赛

拉齐奥

萨勒尼塔纳

意丙

02:45 未开赛

阿尔齐尼亚诺

US佛罗伦萨

比甲

02:45 未开赛

圣图尔登

标准列日

北爱超

02:45 未开赛

十字军

林菲尔德

苏低联

02:45 未开赛

哈茨后备队

博内斯联

英北甲

02:45 未开赛

威德尼斯

佩雷斯科

爱尔高联

02:45 未开赛

卡里格莱恩联合

道格拉斯霍尔

西甲

03:00 未开赛

皇家贝蒂斯

维戈塞尔塔

法甲

03:00 未开赛

梅斯

朗斯

爱超

03:00 未开赛

沙姆洛克流浪

斯莱戈流浪者

法女甲

03:00 未开赛

巴黎FC女足

兰斯女足

英冠

03:00 未开赛

普利茅斯

莱斯特城

直布超

03:00 未开赛

布鲁诺斯喜鹊

欧罗巴角

西协丙

03:00 未开赛

阿罗约

CP蒙特赫莫索

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

斯塔尔南

雷克雅未克

葡超

03:15 未开赛

吉维森特

葡萄牙体育

冰岛杯

03:15 未开赛

白色骑士

格林达维克

冰岛杯

03:15 未开赛

塞尔福斯

卡里

智利乙

03:30 未开赛

雷科莱塔体育

利马切颜色

秘鲁甲

04:00 未开赛

万卡约体育

西恩夏诺

冰女联杯

04:00 未开赛

弗雷姆雷克查域克女足

FHL女足

西协丙

04:00 未开赛

布赞纳达

伊瓦拉

西协丙

04:00 未开赛

潘迪普利多

拉斯帕尔马斯竞技

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

拉科皮沃女足

梅尔加女足

西协丙

04:15 未开赛

阿鲁卡斯

维拉圣塔

冰岛杯

04:15 未开赛

KF哈夫尼尔

乌尔法尼尔

冰岛杯

04:30 未开赛

IH夏拿佐杜亚

伊米尔

巴马全联

04:30 未开赛

乌梅西特后备队

阿吉拉斯

巴马全联

04:30 未开赛

CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队

维拉加斯后备队

阿乙

05:00 未开赛

新芝加哥

里奥夸尔托学生队

女南冠U20

05:00 未开赛

玻利维亚女足U20

委内瑞拉女足U20

墨西乙

05:00 未开赛

海关足

西莱西FC

大洋青冠杯

05:00 未开赛

巴布亚新几内亚U16

所罗门群岛U16

巴拉乙

05:15 未开赛

恩卡纳西翁

费布雷诺

萨尔女联

05:30 未开赛

亚古雷女足

利梅诺女足

巴拉甲

06:00 未开赛

亚松森瓜拉尼

美洲太阳

巴女甲

06:00 未开赛

巴西国际女足

格雷米奥女足

特多甲

06:00 未开赛

FC凤凰

波尼特

墨西乙

06:00 未开赛

阿城特

哈尔库尼加SC

巴马全联

06:00 未开赛

陶罗后备队

巴拿马阿连扎后备队

美超

06:30 未开赛

诺克斯维尔部队

奥马哈

巴女甲

07:00 未开赛

帕尔梅拉斯女足

金德曼女足

委内超

07:00 未开赛

莫纳加斯

萨莫拉FC

巴圣丙

07:00 未开赛

巴雷图斯

德昭

巴阿马联

07:00 未开赛

邑图瑞奥

独立AP

委内甲

07:00 未开赛

丰达西翁

新埃斯帕塔体育

墨西T联

07:00 未开赛

波扎里察

卡诺内罗斯

多米甲

07:00 未开赛

锡瓦奥

马德里尔

哥伦甲

07:05 未开赛

托利马体育

里奥内格罗老鹰

美超

07:30 未开赛

夏洛特独立

格林维勒FC

女南冠U20

07:30 未开赛

巴西女足U20

智利女足U20

巴拉乙

07:30 未开赛

瓜伊雷纳

圣洛伦佐体育会

美女职

08:00 未开赛

休斯顿达斯女足

华盛顿精神女足

阿鲁巴联

08:00 未开赛

SV达科塔

阿鲁巴俱乐部

厄瓜甲

08:00 未开赛

昆卡竞技

奥卡斯

墨西乙

08:00 未开赛

卡德雷塔

圣地亚哥B队

墨西T联

08:00 未开赛

特科斯

圣佩德罗

圣尼超

08:00 未开赛

RAMS巨星

卡永火箭

巴拉甲

08:30 未开赛

特立尼登斯

马约(PAR)

巴女甲

08:30 未开赛

桑托斯女足

科林蒂安女足

阿根地区

08:30 未开赛

维拉卡劳瑟

圣胡安佩纳罗尔后备队

巴拉女联

08:30 未开赛

波特诺山丘女足

卢捷诺体育会女联

巴马甲

09:00 未开赛

FC旧金山

CA独立队

美预备联

09:00 未开赛

奥斯汀FC II队

圣路易斯市B队

墨西超

09:06 未开赛

克雷塔罗

马萨特兰

哥伦甲

09:15 未开赛

卡利体育会

卡利美洲

美女职

09:30 未开赛

犹他王室女足

奥兰多荣耀女足

墨西乙

09:30 未开赛

LA派達德

哈尔科內斯紮波潘II队

哥斯甲

10:00 未开赛

慕尼斯帕尔利比亚

瓜纳卡斯特卡

日地区赛

10:00 未开赛

东京国际足球俱乐部

东京23

新西南联

10:00 未开赛

塞尔温联合

纳尔逊郊区

大洋青冠杯

10:00 未开赛

汤加U16

美属萨摩亚U16

墨西乙

10:00 未开赛

优尼森FC

奥布森迪纳摩

澳维U23

10:30 未开赛

莫兰德城U23

蓝曼宁厄姆联U23

澳维U21

10:30 未开赛

莫兰德城U21

曼宁厄蓝调U21

澳威北后备

10:30 未开赛

新兰普顿FC后备队

埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队

澳威北后备

10:30 未开赛

亚登斯顿后备队

库克山后备队

澳首U23

10:30 未开赛

堪培拉奥林匹克U23

约加利SCU23

新西兰中

10:30 未开赛

米拉马尔流浪者

威斯顿沙伯

澳首U23

10:30 未开赛

堪培拉奥林匹克U23

约加利SCU23

澳維甲U23

10:45 未开赛

班特列U23

北部吉隆勇士U23

新西南联

10:45 未开赛

特温纳

诺美德斯

新西南联

10:45 未开赛

特温纳

诺美德斯

墨西超

11:00 未开赛

内卡萨

桑托斯拉古纳

墨西超

11:00 未开赛

普埃布拉

蓝十字

澳首甲

11:00 未开赛

沃登山谷

昆比亚城市

新西北联

11:00 未开赛

东海岸的海湾

汉密尔顿流浪者

新西北联

11:00 未开赛

西斯普林斯

陶朗加市联

新西北联

11:00 未开赛

奥林匹克湾

伯肯黑德联

新西兰中

11:00 未开赛

佩托内

岛湾联

新西北联

11:00 未开赛

东海岸的海湾

汉密尔顿流浪者

新西北联

11:00 未开赛

伊斯特恩沙伯奥克兰

马纽尔

澳南女后备

11:15 未开赛

阿德莱德大学女足后备队

索尔兹伯里国际女足后备

斐济联

11:30 未开赛

拉巴萨

纳迪

新西兰中

11:45 未开赛

惠灵顿奥林匹克

卡洛里

澳维U23

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本U23

格林古利U23

澳维U21

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本U21

卡瓦利尔斯U21

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

迪亚沃罗索广岛女足

今治女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

筑波女足

威蒂恩三重女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

迪奥莎出云女足

OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

山梨藤樱女足

日本足协学院福岛女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

汤乡贝勒女足

福冈安科拉斯女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

吉备国际大学女足

大和西尔菲德女足

日女甲

12:00 未开赛

爱媛FC女足

静冈产大女足

日女甲

12:00 未开赛

日本体育大学女足

虎鲸鸭川女足

澳塔超

12:00 未开赛

南霍巴特

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC

韩K4联

12:00 未开赛

中浪野马

大田市民B队

日足联

12:00 未开赛

FC本田

本田制锁

日足联

12:00 未开赛

仙台索尼

高知联合

日足联

12:00 未开赛

枥木市FC

浦安矛船

澳昆U23

12:00 未开赛

黄金海岸联合U23

瑞德兰茨联U23

澳首甲

12:15 未开赛

瓦加城流浪

贝尔康纳联

澳塔超

12:30 未开赛

霍巴特斑马

兰瑟斯顿联

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

亚登斯顿

库山

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

新莱姆顿FC

埃奇沃斯伊格斯

澳威北后备

12:30 未开赛

瓦伦蒂勒后备队

韦斯顿劳动熊后备队

澳足总

12:30 未开赛

北方德蒙斯

伊丽莎白当斯

澳昆女超

12:45 未开赛

洛根闪电女足

弗吉尼亚联女足

澳威甲

13:00 未开赛

公牛学院

因特莱恩

澳维甲

13:00 未开赛

本特利绿茵

北部吉隆勇士

澳维超

13:00 未开赛

莫兰德城

曼宁厄蓝调

韩K联

13:00 未开赛

全北现代

光州FC

韩K联

13:00 未开赛

首尔FC

浦项铁人

日职联

13:00 未开赛

横滨水手

湘南丽海

日职联

13:00 未开赛

福冈黄蜂

广岛三箭

日职联

13:00 未开赛

磐田喜悦

名古屋鲸鱼

日职联

13:00 未开赛

新泻天鹅

北海道札幌冈萨多

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

水户蜀葵

枥木SC

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

长崎成功丸

德岛漩涡

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

仙台七夕

山形山神

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

千叶市原

大分三神

日职丙

13:00 未开赛

SC相模原

福岛联

日职丙

13:00 未开赛

奈良俱乐部

松本山雅

韩K2联

13:00 未开赛

庆南FC

忠北清州

韩K3联

13:00 未开赛

大邱FCB队

大田地铁

韩K3联

13:00 未开赛

抱川FC

昌原

韩K4联

13:00 未开赛

世宗瓦内塞

全州市民

澳威女超

13:00 未开赛

北部精神女足

公牛学院女足

韩女联

13:00 未开赛

报恩尚武女足

水原FMC女足

韩女联

13:00 未开赛

昌宁女足

庆州FC女足

韩女联

13:00 未开赛

世宗多博女足

首尔市厅女足

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20

费雷曼特尔市U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联U20

弗罗瑞特U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

湾水市U20

珀斯红星U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

奥林匹克金威U20

珀斯光荣U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

威斯顿骑士U20

阿马达尔U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

佩尔斯U20

巴尔卡塔U20

韩K3联

13:00 未开赛

木浦市

春川市民

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

坎培拉奥林匹克

约加利SC

澳维亚

13:00 未开赛

博马里斯

莫兰德斑马

澳维亚

13:00 未开赛

布伦达拉鹰

多富顿

澳首甲

13:00 未开赛

布伦达贝拉

澳大利亚国立大学

澳首甲

13:00 未开赛

堪培拉白头鹰

堪培拉祖云达斯

澳西后备

13:00 未开赛

科克本市后备队

莫道克大学后备队

澳西后备

13:00 未开赛

乔达路普联后备队

金斯利西部后备队

澳西后备

13:00 未开赛

FC索伦托后备队

威利普后备

澳西后备

13:00 未开赛

曼都拉城FC后备队

苏比亚科后备

澳西后备

13:00 未开赛

戈斯奈尔斯后备队

罗金厄姆市后备队

澳足总

13:00 未开赛

坎贝尔市体育馆

阿德莱德蓝鹰

澳足总

13:00 未开赛

坎伯兰联

科夫

澳足总

13:00 未开赛

阿德莱德城

阿德莱德奥林匹克

新西北联

13:00 未开赛

梅尔维尔联合

奥克兰联

澳超

13:30 未开赛

西部联

中央海岸水手

澳首U23

13:30 未开赛

莫纳洛黑豹U23

康纳骑士U23

澳南女超

13:30 未开赛

斯特尔特狮队女足

托列斯比卡拉女足

澳南女超

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德大学女足

索尔兹伯里女足

澳南女后备

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德彗星女足后备

梅特罗联女足后备队

澳足总

13:30 未开赛

莫德柏里喷射机

阿德莱德胜利

澳足总

13:30 未开赛

西阿德莱德SC

阿德莱德彗星

澳足总

13:30 未开赛

地铁之星

克罗伊登国王

澳昆U23

13:45 未开赛

南国老鹰U23

圣乔治维拉翁U23

澳维U23

14:00 未开赛

阿东那U23

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

日职联

14:00 未开赛

鹿岛鹿角

京都不死鸟

日职联

14:00 未开赛

町田泽维亚

神户胜利船

日职联

14:00 未开赛