直播赛事 直播时间 直播状态 直播对阵 直播源
2024-04-14 星期日

巴伊联

03:30 未开赛

博塔弗戈PB

索萨PB

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-04-13 星期六

球会友谊

00:00 下半场

阿拉比SC

沙迦

奥乙

00:10 下半场

多恩比恩

第一维也纳

奥乙

00:10 下半场

卡芬堡

斯特利费宁

奥乙

00:10 下半场

列弗宁

格拉茨AK

奥乙

00:10 下半场

圣珀尔滕

阿德米拉

墨西乙

00:10 下半场

帕丘卡III

帕丘卡土佐

利比里亚乙

00:20 下半场

黑人战士

加德纳斯维尔FC

德女联

00:30 下半场

云达不莱梅女足

RB莱比锡女足

德乙

00:30 下半场

菲尔特

凯泽斯劳滕

德乙

00:30 下半场

柏林赫塔

罗斯托克

丹麦甲

00:30 下半场

HB克厄

B93哥本哈根

丹麦甲

00:30 下半场

纳斯特维德

霍森斯

伊朗超

00:30 下半场

波斯波利斯

马拉云

阿尔杯

00:30 下半场

SM阿尔及尔

RC布加

阿尔杯

00:30 下半场

贝鲁扎达

莫斯塔加

冈比亚甲

00:30 下半场

塔林丁

甘比亚港

冈比亚甲

00:30 下半场

贡古尔

贾拉西区

冈比亚甲

00:30 下半场

移居者

拉特里昆达大学

德联会联

00:30 下半场

BSV哈雷阿门多夫

韦斯特豪森

奥丙

00:40 下半场

施瓦兹

沃尔夫

丹麦甲

00:40 下半场

霍布罗

奥尔堡

土超

01:00 中场

特拉布宗体育

锡瓦斯体育

格鲁甲

01:00 中场

哥里迪拉

巴统迪纳摩

德地区

01:00 中场

拜仁慕尼黑青年队

奥布斯塔特

德地区

01:00 中场

梅明根

阿莎芬堡

德地区

01:00 中场

上弗兰肯拜罗伊特

班贝格

奥丙

01:00 下半场

安德拉斯堡

奥伯华特

斯伐甲

01:00 中场

米亚瓦斯巴达

科马尔诺

德地区

01:00 中场

弗伦斯堡

FC基尔

芬超

01:00 中场

图尔库国际

奥卢

瑞典女甲

01:00 中场

奥雷布罗斯女足

利德雪平女足

瑞典乙

01:00 中场

博登斯

伯格纳塞

刚果超

01:00 上半场

维加斯

CARA布拉柴维尔

奥丙

01:00 下半场

曼斯多夫

维也纳快速青年队

德丙

01:00 中场

杜伊斯堡

曼海姆

德地区

01:00 中场

奥芬巴赫踢球者

洪堡

德地区

01:00 中场

斯图加特踢球者

巴林格

瑞典甲

01:00 中场

隆德斯

艾斯基斯迈

奥丙

01:00 中场

格鲁瑙

圣约翰

瑞典超甲

01:00 中场

松兹瓦尔

斯柯维德

德地区

01:00 中场

柏林安卡拉体育

艾伦堡

德地区

01:00 中场

科特布斯

格雷夫斯瓦德

德地区

01:00 中场

茨维考

穆瑟维茨

瑞典乙

01:00 中场

哈萨赫姆斯

拉佩高尔夫

奥丙

01:00 中场

巴特格莱兴贝格

ASK克拉格

奥丙

01:00 下半场

格来斯多夫

沃克拉马克

奥丙

01:00 中场

林茨青年队

杜斯兰堡

土甲

01:00 中场

文尼沙FK

伊尤斯堡

丹麦超

01:00 中场

欧登塞

维堡

南联杯

01:00 中场

比勒陀利亚大学

马摩洛迪日落

丹麦乙

01:00 中场

尼克宾

罗斯基德

波兰丁

01:00 下半场

KS 维亚佐尼卡

斯维德尼赞卡

奥丁

01:00 下半场

ATSV沃夫堡

SC兰斯柯纳

奥丁

01:00 中场

温兰加姆利茨

TUS赫里根鲁兹

奥丁

01:00 中场

UFC费灵

USV格纳斯

奥丁

01:00 中场

泽基岑

USK安尼夫

德堡州联

01:00 中场

路德维沙芬

梅兹特海姆

德堡州联

01:00 中场

特里尔

凯泽斯劳滕青年队

德堡州联

01:00 中场

普福尔茨海姆

格罗巴斯帕奇

丹麦丁

01:00 中场

赫斯霍尔姆

布隆索伊

保甲

01:15 上半场

索非亚中央陆军

匹林

奥丙

01:30 上半场

艾达葛

纽锡德尔

奥丙

01:30 上半场

奥地利维也纳青年队

法沃利特奈尔

奥丙

01:30 上半场

特赖斯基兴

莫埃尔韦尔克

法全联

01:30 上半场

艾夫兰治斯

埃皮内尔

法全联

01:30 上半场

沙托鲁

勒芒

法全联

01:30 上半场

第戎

奥尔良

法全联

01:30 上半场

吉尼亚克

红星

法全联

01:30 上半场

尼姆

维尔赛斯

法全联

01:30 上半场

维利法兰

鲁昂

德地区

01:30 上半场

德罗特尔森

恩斯巴特勒

法全联

01:30 上半场

肖莱特

索肖

奥甲

01:30 上半场

LASK林茨

萨尔茨堡红牛

瑞士挑

01:30 上半场

纳沙泰尔

阿劳

瑞典乙

01:30 上半场

格雷柏斯塔德

利德雪平

瑞典乙

01:30 上半场

斯莱坡尼尔

埃斯基尔斯图纳

罗甲

01:30 上半场

克拉约瓦大学

法鲁尔康斯坦察

德地区

01:30 上半场

威尔伯特

罗迪豪森

法全乙

01:30 上半场

布洛涅

比亚华斯

瑞典乙

01:30 上半场

阿拉佛斯

IFK斯克维德

比U21

01:30 上半场

奥斯坦德U21

艾斯登U21

奥丁

01:30 上半场

威德霍芬

USV瓦尔特

奥丁

01:30 上半场

帕多夫

ASV西根多夫

波兰丁

01:30 上半场

MKS斑马鱼

鲁班摩尼

德堡州联

01:30 上半场

图拉哈克舍德

FC祖德

德堡州联

01:30 上半场

邦纳SC

柏基斯兹

德堡州联

01:30 上半场

基希海默

赖恩莱希

德堡州联

01:30 上半场

乌丁根05

松斯贝克

德堡州联

01:30 上半场

TUS贝尔森布吕克

雷登

德联会联

01:30 上半场

SV维多利亚海科斯海姆

FSV奥芬巴赫

德邦联

01:30 上半场

伊曼多夫

埃斯巴克塔尔

比U21

01:40 上半场

洛默尔U21

华斯兰比华伦U21

德州联

01:40 上半场

鲁道

莱尼肯多夫狐狸

比乙

02:00 未开赛

布鲁日B队

RFC列日

比乙

02:00 未开赛

亨克B队

法兰波垒斯

荷甲

02:00 上半场

SBV精英

福伦丹

荷乙

02:00 未开赛

布雷达

多德勒支

荷乙

02:00 未开赛

海牙

赫尔蒙德

荷乙

02:00 未开赛

FC埃因霍温

埃因霍温青年队

荷乙

02:00 未开赛

埃门

马斯特里赫特

荷乙

02:00 未开赛

格拉夫夏普

特尔斯达

荷乙

02:00 未开赛

奥斯

罗达JC

荷乙

02:00 未开赛

威廉二世

阿尔克马尔青年队

英U21

02:00 未开赛

水晶宫U21

切尔西U21

英U21

02:00 未开赛

诺维奇U21

西汉姆联U21

英U21

02:00 未开赛

南安普顿U21

诺丁汉森林U21

英U21

02:00 未开赛

曼城U21

西布罗姆维奇U21

波兰丙

02:00 未开赛

奥尔什丁

比托姆

法全乙

02:00 未开赛

尚布利

布里欧齐

英U21

02:00 未开赛

埃弗顿U21

布莱克本U21

冰岛杯

02:00 未开赛

达尔维克

雷弗图尔

比U21

02:00 未开赛

FC登德U21

利亚斯U21

阿女甲

02:00 未开赛

普拉滕斯女足

卡塞罗斯女足

阿女甲

02:00 未开赛

戈多伊克鲁斯

卡塞罗斯女足

冰岛U19

02:00 未开赛

弗雷姆乌法利尔U19

托尔阿库瑞U19

德堡州联

02:00 未开赛

巴姆堡格

克雷夫

捷戊

02:00 未开赛

薛斯高夫B队

兹利辛

巴青锦标

02:00 未开赛

巴拉SC U20

克里丘马青年队

巴青锦标

02:00 未开赛

阿瓦伊青年队

沙佩科恩斯青年队

阿TB

02:00 未开赛

贝里索埃斯特

社会马竞

科特杯

02:00 未开赛

阿比让竞赛会

阿博波

巴青锦标

02:00 未开赛

赫茨利奥鲁滋U20

纳考 U20

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

圣卡洛斯青年队

维络青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

奥萨斯库奥达斯青年队

奥达斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

桑堤斯塔青年队

圣安德雷U20

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

伊布拉奇青年队

国民队SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

尤文图斯SP青年队

圣贝拿度青年隊

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

玛瓦SP青年队

铆恩瑟SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

瓜诺CAU20

阿瓜伊青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

伊图阿诺青年队

布拉希尔青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

索琼斯AP青年队

陶巴特青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

乌尼昂青年队

乔斯恩斯青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

里奥沛图 U20

奥林匹亚青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

国际贝贝度奥SP青年队

博塔弗戈SP青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

图帕SP青年队

马利利亚青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

沃瑟汶青年队

诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

商业足球会青年队

CA班德兰特年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

里奥克莱尔青年队

费罗维亚里亚青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

里奥布兰克青年队

国际里梅拉青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

伯拉史利斯青年队

庞特普雷塔青年队

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

圣卡埃塔诺青年队

紫菀巴西U20

巴圣青联

02:00 未开赛

圣本托青年队

斯菲拉青年队

瑞士挑

02:15 未开赛

沙夫豪森

瓦杜兹

德甲

02:30 未开赛

奥格斯堡

柏林联合

威冠联

02:30 未开赛

登比城

班戈1876

意乙

02:30 未开赛

摩德纳

卡坦扎罗

奥乙

02:30 未开赛

FAC维也纳

DSV莱奥本

波黑甲

02:30 未开赛

巴尼亚卢卡战士

史洛加多波

波兰甲

02:30 未开赛

什切青波贡

罗切霍茹夫

波兰乙

02:30 未开赛

莫托路宾

阿尔卡

波兰乙

02:30 未开赛

雷索维亚

斯塔泽舒夫

英U21

02:30 未开赛

曼彻斯特联U21

利物浦U21

苏女超

02:30 未开赛

哈茨女足

希伯尼安女足

西乙

02:30 未开赛

莱加内斯

西班牙人

比女超

02:30 未开赛

亨克女足

标准列日女足

比U21

02:30 未开赛

科特赖克U21

莫伦贝克U21

威冠联

02:30 未开赛

登比城

班戈1876

爱尔高联

02:30 未开赛

基巴拉克联

家庭农场FC

巴青锦标

02:30 未开赛

塞拉多U20

特林达德U20

巴青锦标

02:30 未开赛

伊塔贝莱U20

阿帕雷西达U20

巴青锦标

02:30 未开赛

瓜纳巴拉市U20

罗亚U20

巴青锦标

02:30 未开赛

维拉诺瓦青年队

加泰族U20

阿TB

02:30 未开赛

卡米尼罗斯

埃塞伊萨

巴青锦标

02:30 未开赛

卡斯卡维尔 U20

希望国际U20

爱超

02:45 未开赛

德罗赫达联

德里城

爱超

02:45 未开赛

邓多克

圣帕特里克竞技

爱超

02:45 未开赛

舒尔本

波希米亚人

爱超

02:45 未开赛

沃特福德联队

戈尔韦联

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

阿斯隆城

费恩夏普

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

科布漫步者

韦克斯福德

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

条约联

凯里FC

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

都柏林大学

科克城

威超

02:45 未开赛

康纳斯码头

巴拉城

苏冠

02:45 未开赛

摩顿

邓迪联

意甲

02:45 未开赛

拉齐奥

萨勒尼塔纳

意丙

02:45 未开赛

阿尔齐尼亚诺

US佛罗伦萨

比甲

02:45 未开赛

圣图尔登

标准列日

北爱超

02:45 未开赛

十字军

林菲尔德

苏低联

02:45 未开赛

哈茨后备队

博内斯联

英北甲

02:45 未开赛

威德尼斯

佩雷斯科

爱尔高联

02:45 未开赛

卡里格莱恩联合

道格拉斯霍尔

西甲

03:00 未开赛

皇家贝蒂斯

维戈塞尔塔

法甲

03:00 未开赛

梅斯

朗斯

爱超

03:00 未开赛

沙姆洛克流浪

斯莱戈流浪者

法女甲

03:00 未开赛

巴黎FC女足

兰斯女足

英冠

03:00 未开赛

普利茅斯

莱斯特城

直布超

03:00 未开赛

布鲁诺斯喜鹊

欧罗巴角

西协丙

03:00 未开赛

阿罗约

CP蒙特赫莫索

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

斯塔尔南

雷克雅未克

葡超

03:15 未开赛

吉维森特

葡萄牙体育

冰岛杯

03:15 未开赛

白色骑士

格林达维克

冰岛杯

03:15 未开赛

塞尔福斯

卡里

智利乙

03:30 未开赛

雷科莱塔体育

利马切颜色

秘鲁甲

04:00 未开赛

万卡约体育

西恩夏诺

冰女联杯

04:00 未开赛

弗雷姆雷克查域克女足

FHL女足

西协丙

04:00 未开赛

布赞纳达

伊瓦拉

西协丙

04:00 未开赛

潘迪普利多

拉斯帕尔马斯竞技

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

拉科皮沃女足

梅尔加女足

西协丙

04:15 未开赛

阿鲁卡斯

维拉圣塔

冰岛杯

04:15 未开赛

KF哈夫尼尔

乌尔法尼尔

冰岛杯

04:30 未开赛

IH夏拿佐杜亚

伊米尔

巴马全联

04:30 未开赛

乌梅西特后备队

阿吉拉斯

巴马全联

04:30 未开赛

CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队

维拉加斯后备队

阿乙

05:00 未开赛

新芝加哥

里奥夸尔托学生队

女南冠U20

05:00 未开赛

玻利维亚女足U20

委内瑞拉女足U20

墨西乙

05:00 未开赛

海关足

西莱西FC

大洋青冠杯

05:00 未开赛

巴布亚新几内亚U16

所罗门群岛U16

巴拉乙

05:15 未开赛

恩卡纳西翁

费布雷诺

萨尔女联

05:30 未开赛

亚古雷女足

利梅诺女足

巴拉甲

06:00 未开赛

亚松森瓜拉尼

美洲太阳

巴女甲

06:00 未开赛

巴西国际女足

格雷米奥女足

特多甲

06:00 未开赛

FC凤凰

波尼特

墨西乙

06:00 未开赛

阿城特

哈尔库尼加SC

巴马全联

06:00 未开赛

陶罗后备队

巴拿马阿连扎后备队

美超

06:30 未开赛

诺克斯维尔部队

奥马哈

巴女甲

07:00 未开赛

帕尔梅拉斯女足

金德曼女足

委内超

07:00 未开赛

莫纳加斯

萨莫拉FC

巴圣丙

07:00 未开赛

巴雷图斯

德昭

巴阿马联

07:00 未开赛

邑图瑞奥

独立AP

委内甲

07:00 未开赛

丰达西翁

新埃斯帕塔体育

墨西T联

07:00 未开赛

波扎里察

卡诺内罗斯

哥伦甲

07:05 未开赛

托利马体育

里奥内格罗老鹰

美超

07:30 未开赛

夏洛特独立

格林维勒FC

女南冠U20

07:30 未开赛

巴西女足U20

智利女足U20

巴拉乙

07:30 未开赛

瓜伊雷纳

圣洛伦佐体育会

美女职

08:00 未开赛

休斯顿达斯女足

华盛顿精神女足

阿鲁巴联

08:00 未开赛

SV达科塔

阿鲁巴俱乐部

厄瓜甲

08:00 未开赛

昆卡竞技

奥卡斯

墨西乙

08:00 未开赛

卡德雷塔

圣地亚哥B队

墨西T联

08:00 未开赛

特科斯

圣佩德罗

圣尼超

08:00 未开赛

RAMS巨星

卡永火箭

巴拉甲

08:30 未开赛

特立尼登斯

马约(PAR)

巴女甲

08:30 未开赛

桑托斯女足

科林蒂安女足

阿根地区

08:30 未开赛

维拉卡劳瑟

圣胡安佩纳罗尔后备队

巴拉女联

08:30 未开赛

波特诺山丘女足

卢捷诺体育会女联

巴马甲

09:00 未开赛

FC旧金山

CA独立队

美预备联

09:00 未开赛

奥斯汀FC II队

圣路易斯市B队

墨西超

09:06 未开赛

克雷塔罗

马萨特兰

哥伦甲

09:15 未开赛

卡利体育会

卡利美洲

美女职

09:30 未开赛

犹他王室女足

奥兰多荣耀女足

墨西乙

09:30 未开赛

LA派達德

哈尔科內斯紮波潘II队

哥斯甲

10:00 未开赛

慕尼斯帕尔利比亚

瓜纳卡斯特卡

日地区赛

10:00 未开赛

东京国际足球俱乐部

东京23

新西南联

10:00 未开赛

塞尔温联合

纳尔逊郊区

大洋青冠杯

10:00 未开赛

汤加U16

美属萨摩亚U16

墨西乙

10:00 未开赛

优尼森FC

奥布森迪纳摩

澳维U23

10:30 未开赛

莫兰德城U23

蓝曼宁厄姆联U23

澳维U21

10:30 未开赛

莫兰德城U21

曼宁厄蓝调U21

澳威北后备

10:30 未开赛

新兰普顿FC后备队

埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队

澳威北后备

10:30 未开赛

亚登斯顿后备队

库克山后备队

澳首U23

10:30 未开赛

堪培拉奥林匹克U23

约加利SCU23

新西兰中

10:30 未开赛

米拉马尔流浪者

威斯顿沙伯

澳首U23

10:30 未开赛

堪培拉奥林匹克U23

约加利SCU23

澳維甲U23

10:45 未开赛

班特列U23

北部吉隆勇士U23

新西南联

10:45 未开赛

特温纳

诺美德斯

新西南联

10:45 未开赛

特温纳

诺美德斯

墨西超

11:00 未开赛

内卡萨

桑托斯拉古纳

墨西超

11:00 未开赛

普埃布拉

蓝十字

澳首甲

11:00 未开赛

沃登山谷

昆比亚城市

新西北联

11:00 未开赛

东海岸的海湾

汉密尔顿流浪者

新西北联

11:00 未开赛

西斯普林斯

陶朗加市联

新西北联

11:00 未开赛

奥林匹克湾

伯肯黑德联

新西兰中

11:00 未开赛

佩托内

岛湾联

新西北联

11:00 未开赛

东海岸的海湾

汉密尔顿流浪者

新西北联

11:00 未开赛

伊斯特恩沙伯奥克兰

马纽尔

澳南女后备

11:15 未开赛

阿德莱德大学女足后备队

索尔兹伯里国际女足后备

斐济联

11:30 未开赛

拉巴萨

纳迪

新西兰中

11:45 未开赛

惠灵顿奥林匹克

卡洛里

澳维U23

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本U23

格林古利U23

澳维U21

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本U21

卡瓦利尔斯U21

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

迪亚沃罗索广岛女足

今治女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

筑波女足

威蒂恩三重女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

迪奥莎出云女足

OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

山梨藤樱女足

日本足协学院福岛女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

汤乡贝勒女足

福冈安科拉斯女足

日女乙

12:00 未开赛

吉备国际大学女足

大和西尔菲德女足

日女甲

12:00 未开赛

爱媛FC女足

静冈产大女足

日女甲

12:00 未开赛

日本体育大学女足

虎鲸鸭川女足

澳塔超

12:00 未开赛

南霍巴特

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC

韩K4联

12:00 未开赛

中浪野马

大田市民B队

日足联

12:00 未开赛

FC本田

本田制锁

日足联

12:00 未开赛

仙台索尼

高知联合

日足联

12:00 未开赛

枥木市FC

浦安矛船

澳昆U23

12:00 未开赛

黄金海岸联合U23

瑞德兰茨联U23

澳首甲

12:15 未开赛

瓦加城流浪

贝尔康纳联

澳塔超

12:30 未开赛

霍巴特斑马

兰瑟斯顿联

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

亚登斯顿

库山

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

新莱姆顿FC

埃奇沃斯伊格斯

澳威北后备

12:30 未开赛

瓦伦蒂勒后备队

韦斯顿劳动熊后备队

澳足总

12:30 未开赛

北方德蒙斯

伊丽莎白当斯

澳昆女超

12:45 未开赛

洛根闪电女足

弗吉尼亚联女足

澳威甲

13:00 未开赛

公牛学院

因特莱恩

澳维甲

13:00 未开赛

本特利绿茵

北部吉隆勇士

澳维超

13:00 未开赛

莫兰德城

曼宁厄蓝调

韩K联

13:00 未开赛

全北现代

光州FC

韩K联

13:00 未开赛

首尔FC

浦项铁人

日职联

13:00 未开赛

横滨水手

湘南丽海

日职联

13:00 未开赛

福冈黄蜂

广岛三箭

日职联

13:00 未开赛

磐田喜悦

名古屋鲸鱼

日职联

13:00 未开赛

新泻天鹅

北海道札幌冈萨多

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

水户蜀葵

枥木SC

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

长崎成功丸

德岛漩涡

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

仙台七夕

山形山神

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

千叶市原

大分三神

日职丙

13:00 未开赛

SC相模原

福岛联

日职丙

13:00 未开赛

奈良俱乐部

松本山雅

韩K2联

13:00 未开赛

庆南FC

忠北清州

韩K3联

13:00 未开赛

大邱FCB队

大田地铁

韩K3联

13:00 未开赛

抱川FC

昌原

韩K4联

13:00 未开赛

世宗瓦内塞

全州市民

澳威女超

13:00 未开赛

北部精神女足

公牛学院女足

韩女联

13:00 未开赛

报恩尚武女足

水原FMC女足

韩女联

13:00 未开赛

昌宁女足

庆州FC女足

韩女联

13:00 未开赛

世宗多博女足

首尔市厅女足

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20

费雷曼特尔市U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联U20

弗罗瑞特U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

湾水市U20

珀斯红星U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

奥林匹克金威U20

珀斯光荣U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

威斯顿骑士U20

阿马达尔U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

佩尔斯U20

巴尔卡塔U20

韩K3联

13:00 未开赛

木浦市

春川市民

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

坎培拉奥林匹克

约加利SC

澳维亚

13:00 未开赛

博马里斯

莫兰德斑马

澳维亚

13:00 未开赛

布伦达拉鹰

多富顿

澳首甲

13:00 未开赛

布伦达贝拉

澳大利亚国立大学

澳首甲

13:00 未开赛

堪培拉白头鹰

堪培拉祖云达斯

澳西后备

13:00 未开赛

科克本市后备队

莫道克大学后备队

澳西后备

13:00 未开赛

乔达路普联后备队

金斯利西部后备队

澳西后备

13:00 未开赛

FC索伦托后备队

威利普后备

澳西后备

13:00 未开赛

曼都拉城FC后备队

苏比亚科后备

澳西后备

13:00 未开赛

戈斯奈尔斯后备队

罗金厄姆市后备队

澳足总

13:00 未开赛

坎贝尔市体育馆

阿德莱德蓝鹰

澳足总

13:00 未开赛

坎伯兰联

科夫

澳足总

13:00 未开赛

阿德莱德城

阿德莱德奥林匹克

新西北联

13:00 未开赛

梅尔维尔联合

奥克兰联

澳超

13:30 未开赛

西部联

中央海岸水手

澳首U23

13:30 未开赛

莫纳洛黑豹U23

康纳骑士U23

澳南女超

13:30 未开赛

斯特尔特狮队女足

托列斯比卡拉女足

澳南女超

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德大学女足

索尔兹伯里女足

澳南女后备

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德彗星女足后备

梅特罗联女足后备队

澳足总

13:30 未开赛

莫德柏里喷射机

阿德莱德胜利

澳足总

13:30 未开赛

西阿德莱德SC

阿德莱德彗星

澳足总

13:30 未开赛

地铁之星

克罗伊登国王

澳昆U23

13:45 未开赛

南国老鹰U23

圣乔治维拉翁U23

澳维U23

14:00 未开赛

阿东那U23

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

日职联

14:00 未开赛

鹿岛鹿角

京都不死鸟

日职联

14:00 未开赛

町田泽维亚

神户胜利船

日职联

14:00 未开赛

大阪樱花

川崎前锋

韩K3联

14:00 未开赛

金海

坡州市民

韩K4联

14:00 未开赛

唐津市民

平昌FC

俄甲

14:00 未开赛

叶尼塞

弗拉季高加索

澳威北后备

14:00 未开赛

梅特兰FC后备队

麦格理湖后备队

澳北女超

14:00 未开赛

查尔斯顿女足

新莱姆顿FC女足

澳维U23

14:15 未开赛

休城U23

丹德农市U23

澳维U21

14:15 未开赛

休城U21

丹德农市U21

澳维U21

14:15 未开赛

阿东那U21

圣奥尔本斯U21

澳昆女超

14:15 未开赛

黄金海岸城女足

半岛电力女足

澳塔超

14:30 未开赛

河畔奥林匹克

德文波特城

澳威北U20

14:30 未开赛

北方虎U20

黑镇斯巴达U20

澳威甲

14:30 未开赛

哈柯亚东悉尼市

保尼白鹰

澳达超

14:30 未开赛

明迪爱瑟斯

阿祖里FC

澳塔超

14:45 未开赛

金布洛治狮队

朗赛斯顿城

澳昆U23

14:45 未开赛

莫顿B队 U23

伊普斯维奇U23

澳威甲

15:00 未开赛

达尔维奇希尔

纳平联

香港超

15:00 未开赛

冠忠南区

标准流浪

香港超

15:00 未开赛

东方

晋峰

澳维超

15:00 未开赛

墨尔本港

丹德农迅雷

日职联

15:00 未开赛

东京绿茵

FC东京

日职乙

15:00 未开赛

磐城FC

清水心跳

日职乙

15:00 未开赛

爱媛FC

鹿儿岛联

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

湾水市

珀斯红星

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联

弗罗瑞特

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

奥林匹克金威

珀斯光荣青年队

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯SC

巴尔卡塔

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

费雷曼特尔市

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

威斯顿骑士

阿马达尔

澳昆超

15:00 未开赛

布里斯班城

布里斯班狼队

澳威北超

15:00 未开赛

瓦伦蒂勒

韦斯顿劳动熊

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

贝赛联

伊普斯维奇骑士

中甲

15:00 未开赛

延边龙鼎

石家庄功夫

中女超

15:00 未开赛

武汉车谷江大女足

杭州银行女足

中女超

15:00 未开赛

永川茶山竹海橙狮女足

广东女足

中女超

15:00 未开赛

北京雨虹修缮女足

陕西志丹女足

菲律甲

15:00 未开赛

塔基格

菲律宾空军

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

科克本市

莫道克大学

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

FC索伦托

格韦卢普

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

曼都拉

苏比亚科

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

乔达路普联

金斯利西部

澳西甲

15:00 未开赛

高斯诺尔市

罗金汉姆市

澳门甲

15:00 未开赛

青锋

澳门体育

澳新南联

15:00 未开赛

帕拉玛塔鹰

中岸水手联

澳威北U20

15:00 未开赛

圣乔治U20

卧龙岗狼队U20

澳威北U20

15:00 未开赛

莱德米尔狮子U20

麦克亚瑟公羊队U20

澳威北U20

15:00 未开赛

芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20

新南威尔士大学U20

澳威北U20

15:00 未开赛

邓巴流浪者FCU20

南区突袭者U20

澳威北U20

15:00 未开赛

马可尼U20

曼立联U20

台木兰联

15:00 未开赛

桃园国际女足

台北熊赞女足

澳西后备

15:00 未开赛

黛安拉白鹰后备队

尼兰西澳洲大学后备队

澳昆U23

15:00 未开赛

布罗德比奇联U23

卡帕拉巴U23

乌干女超

15:00 未开赛

马克雷雷大学女足

瓦基索山女足

澳超

15:30 未开赛

布里斯班狮吼

纽卡斯尔喷气机

澳威超

15:30 未开赛

北部精神

希尤斯布伦贝斯

韩K联

15:30 未开赛

济州联

金泉尚武

韩K联

15:30 未开赛

蔚山HD

江原FC

韩K2联

15:30 未开赛

富川FC

城南FC

韩K2联

15:30 未开赛

釜山偶像

安养FC

中超

15:30 未开赛

河南俱乐部酒祖杜康

南通支云

中甲

15:30 未开赛

大连英博

辽宁铁人

澳首超

15:45 未开赛

莫纳洛黑豹

奥康诺骑士

希腊U19

15:45 未开赛

沃洛斯核电站U19

帕纳辛纳科斯U19

澳南女超

15:45 未开赛

阿德莱德彗星女足

梅特罗联女足

澳南女超

15:45 未开赛

阿德莱科梅兹女足

梅特罗联女足

澳威北超

16:00 未开赛

梅特兰

麦格理湖

澳昆甲

16:00 未开赛

南国老鹰

圣乔治维莱FC

澳昆乙

16:00 未开赛

塔林加流浪

格兰

澳昆乙

16:00 未开赛

松山

南部联合

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

纽玛克特

阿拉伯里奇

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

北松

西部精神

捷U19

16:00 未开赛

利巴域U19

伊赫拉瓦U19

捷U19

16:00 未开赛

博莱斯拉夫U19

杜库拉U19

匈U19

16:00 未开赛

吉奥利U19

新佩斯U19

罗乙

16:00 未开赛

亚历山德里亚

阿格斯皮特什蒂

罗乙

16:00 未开赛

斯克拉雷西塔

梅塔洛格布斯

罗乙

16:00 未开赛

尤尼雷亚德杰

达姆布雷维塔

罗乙

16:00 未开赛

康戈迪亚齐安

CSM斯拉蒂纳

罗乙

16:00 未开赛

CSA布加勒斯特星

AFC布加勒斯特

罗乙

16:00 未开赛

维托鲁尔潘杜里

赤尼达塔高维斯

俄乙

16:00 未开赛

乌拉尔B队

下塔吉尔

希腊U19

16:00 未开赛

OFI克雷迪U19

特里波利斯U19

台木兰联

16:00 未开赛

新北航源女足

台中蓝鲸女足

澳昆女超

16:00 未开赛

黄金海岸骑士女足

卡帕拉巴女足

以U19

16:00 未开赛

阿舒多U19

海法马卡比史密尔U19

以U19

16:00 未开赛

特拉维夫夏普尔U19

法萨巴夏普尔U19

克亚联U19

16:00 未开赛

杜国坡吉U19

瓦拉日丁U19

克亚联U19

16:00 未开赛

哈伊杜克施普列特U19

希巴利亚U19

南非后备

16:00 未开赛

卡萨酋长后备队

贝联后备队

南非后备

16:00 未开赛

金箭后备队

开普敦城后备队

澳昆乙

16:15 未开赛

北极星

荷兰公园老鹰

澳维超

16:15 未开赛

阿尔托纳魔法

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

捷丙

16:15 未开赛

亚布洛内茨B队

赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队

捷乙

16:15 未开赛

维斯科夫

赫鲁迪姆

捷丙

16:15 未开赛

特里内茨

兹林B队

蒙古超

16:15 未开赛

巴伐利亚FC

德仁FC

澳维亚

16:15 未开赛

墨尔本塞尔维

高宝谷太阳

捷丁

16:15 未开赛

艾利特马布拉格

FK因德日赫赫拉德茨

捷丁

16:15 未开赛

内拉托维斯

蒙迪什捷季

捷丁

16:15 未开赛

布雷佐瓦

塔霍夫

捷丁

16:15 未开赛

索科洛夫

比尔森彼得林

捷丁

16:15 未开赛

布雷拉夫

帕尔利莫维

捷丁

16:15 未开赛

哈夫利库布罗

波纳斯拉沃

捷丁

16:15 未开赛

FC弗拉季莫夫

悭生指

捷丁

16:15 未开赛

欧帕瓦B队

弗伦什塔特

澳威甲

16:30 未开赛

北方虎

黑镇斯巴达

澳昆超

16:30 未开赛

黄金海岸联

瑞德兰茨联

捷丙

16:30 未开赛

布杰约维采迪纳摩B队

洛科维塔维恩

捷丙

16:30 未开赛

卡拉路夫

波夫塔瓦FA

捷丙

16:30 未开赛

科林

博莱斯拉夫B队

捷丙

16:30 未开赛

普雷佩雷

斯拉夫韦尔瓦力

捷乙

16:30 未开赛

普罗斯捷约夫

塔波斯科

澳女联

16:30 未开赛

西部联女足

纽卡斯尔喷气机女足

德U19

16:30 未开赛

凯泽斯劳滕U19

拜仁慕尼黑U19

澳威北U20

16:30 未开赛

哈柯亚东悉尼市U20

保尼白鹰U20

国际友谊

16:30 未开赛

中国女足U16

巴拉圭女足U16

澳昆女超

16:30 未开赛

伊斯顿沙伯女足

南部联合SC女足

澳足总

16:30 未开赛

富勒姆联

白城伍德维尔

捷丁

16:30 未开赛

科马罗夫

FK塔克夫

捷丁

16:30 未开赛

斯拉维亚俱乐部

贝内绍夫

乌克青

17:00 未开赛

沃斯卡拉青年队

顿涅茨克矿工青年队

乌克青

17:00 未开赛

波利西亚日托米尔U21

高华尤夫卡青年队

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

新南威尔士大学

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

莱德米尔

麦克亚瑟公羊队

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

邓巴流浪者FC

SD公鹿FC

澳维U23

17:00 未开赛

墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

丹德农迅雷U23

澳昆甲

17:00 未开赛

摩顿湾联后备队

伊普斯维奇城

澳昆乙

17:00 未开赛

圣佛德流浪

魔法联合TFA

德U19

17:00 未开赛

波鸿U19

科隆U19

德U19

17:00 未开赛

杜塞尔多夫U19

多特蒙德U19

德U19

17:00 未开赛

沙尔克04U19

乌帕达尔U19

德U17

17:00 未开赛

开姆尼茨U17

汉堡U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

科特布斯U17

柏林联U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

柏林维多利亚U17

荷尔斯泰因U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

汉诺威96U17

RB莱比锡U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

德累斯顿迪纳摩U17

沃尔夫斯堡U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

云达不莱梅U17

柏林赫塔U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

纽伦堡U17

凯泽斯劳滕U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

法兰克福U17

弗雷堡U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

拜仁慕尼黑U17

海登海姆U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

因戈尔施塔特U17

斯图加特U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

卡尔斯鲁厄U17

奥格斯堡U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

霍芬海姆U17

美因茨05 U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

慕尼黑1860 U17

雷根斯堡U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

科隆U17

波鸿U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

比勒菲尔德U17

帕德博恩U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

多特蒙德U17

杜伊斯堡U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

沙尔克04U17

勒沃库森U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

科隆胜利U17

奥伯豪森U117

德U17

17:00 未开赛

杜塞尔多夫U17

门兴格拉德巴赫U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

埃森U17

沃尔特洛普U17

德U17

17:00 未开赛

布鲁蒙塔勒U17

圣保利U17

意青联甲

17:00 未开赛

AC米兰青年队

恩波利青年队

意青联甲

17:00 未开赛

卡利亚里青年队

亚特兰大U19

澳威超

17:00 未开赛

马可尼

曼立联

澳威超

17:00 未开赛

FC圣乔治

卧龙海岸狼队

澳维超

17:00 未开赛

休城

丹德农市

澳维U21

17:00 未开赛

墨尔本港鲨鱼U21